ES

Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

Malancha, Kharagpur

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

With a full-fledged team of construction experts weve successfully constructed and rebuild many properties in the real estate sector. Whether it is a commercial property or residential building we render equal services at pocket-friendly market rates. Approach us now.
  • Areas of Operation

    KharagpurMalanchaKhemasuli
    MaldaMokdumpur
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Showrooms Office Space Business Center Residential Land / Plots
  • Services Offered

    Builders Real Estate Agents

More information

Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

  • Surya
  • Kharagpur, Malancha

Properties for Sale by Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

Review & Rating of Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

Share your thoughts with other customers for Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

Add Review
Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd Builder / +91-92333xxxxx

FAQs - Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd

What services does Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd provide?

Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd offers real estate services for selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Kharagpur.

Where is Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd located?

Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd is located in Malancha, Kharagpur.

Does Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd deal in residential properties?

Yes, Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House and Residential Land / Plots.

Does Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Showrooms, Office Space and Business Center.

Are verified property listings available with Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd?

Yes, Eswari Sai Infra Build Pvt Ltd offers 2+ verified property listings for sale across Kharagpur.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp