GP

Gayatri Properties

Devpura, Haridwar

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Gayatri Properties

We are Eminent Builder , Developer and Real Estate Agents in Haridwar Provides Buying Selling Services,Construction Service and Many More. We Deal with all Type of Residential & Commercial Properties in Uttaranchal.
  • Areas of Operation

    HaridwarDevpuraKankhalJamalpur
  • Services Offered

    Builders Real Estate Agents Building Contractors

More information

Gayatri Properties

  • Rakesh Aneja
  • Hotel Gayatri, Railway Rd, Devpura, Haridwar

Properties for Sale by Gayatri Properties

Review & Rating of Gayatri Properties

Share your thoughts with other customers for Gayatri Properties

Add Review
Gayatri Properties Agent / +91-88004xxxxx

FAQs - Gayatri Properties

What services does Gayatri Properties provide?

Gayatri Properties offers real estate services for buying and selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Haridwar.

Where is Gayatri Properties located?

Gayatri Properties is located in Devpura, Haridwar.

Are verified property listings available with Gayatri Properties?

Yes, Gayatri Properties offers 1+ verified property listings for sale across Haridwar.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp