JH

Jemi Housing

Fathima Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Jemi Housing

We are offering real estate services for buying property, sell property, real estate agent, and rental property. With a team of professional realtors. Our team comprises real estate brokers, real estate agents, property dealer consultants, property dealers, and many more.
  • Areas of Operation

    TiruchirappalliFathima NagarSiruganurManikandam
    ChennaiK. K. Nagar
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor Farm House Commercial Shops Showrooms Office Space Business Center Residential Land / Plots
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Jemi Housing

  • Saranya
  • Fathima Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Properties for Sale by Jemi Housing

Review & Rating of Jemi Housing

Share your thoughts with other customers for Jemi Housing

Add Review
Jemi Housing Agent / +91-83003xxxxx

FAQs - Jemi Housing

What services does Jemi Housing provide?

Jemi Housing offers real estate services for buying, selling and renting in residential as well as commercial properties in Tiruchirappalli.

Where is Jemi Housing located?

Jemi Housing is located in Fathima Nagar, Tiruchirappalli.

Does Jemi Housing deal in residential properties?

Yes, Jemi Housing deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House, Builder Floor, Farm House and Residential Land / Plots.

Does Jemi Housing handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Showrooms, Office Space and Business Center.

Does Jemi Housing provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential and commercial properties.

Are verified property listings available with Jemi Housing?

Yes, Jemi Housing offers 4+ verified property listings for sale across Tiruchirappalli.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp