RA

Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

Rajanagaram, East Godavari

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

  • Areas of Operation

    RajahmundryAV Appa Rao RoadDiwancheruvu
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

  • Rk Naidu
  • Rajanagaram, East Godavari

Properties for Sale by Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

Review & Rating of Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

Share your thoughts with other customers for Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

Add Review
Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd Agent / +91-96662xxxxx

FAQs - Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd

What services does Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd provide?

Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd offers real estate services for selling in residential properties in East Godavari.

Where is Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd located?

Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd is located in Rajanagaram, East Godavari.

Are verified property listings available with Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd?

Yes, Raki Avenues Pvt Ltd offers 1+ verified property listings for sale across East Godavari.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp