1 BHK 284 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Mahim Road, Palghar

Nirvana eco home
1 BHK 284 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Mahim Road, Palghar
Listing ID #1482077

  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 284 Sq.ft.
₹ 19 Lac ₹ 6,690/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Mahim Road, Palghar

View All (55)
  • Joggers Park - 1.2 KM
  • State Bank of India - 1.2 KM
  • Umroli Railway Station - 1.5 KM
  • Yes Bank ATM - 1.5 KM
  • Parshvanath College of Engineering - 1.5 KM
  • Tawa Village - 1.7 KM
  • IDBI Bank ATM - 1.9 KM
  • Palghar Bus Stand - 2 KM
  • Golden Spoon - 2.1 KM
  • Rustomjee International School - 2.5 KM
  • Desi Tadka - 2.6 KM
  • Saphale Railway Station - 2.7 KM
  • Mahim Road Police Station - 2.8 KM
  • K.C. College of Engineering - 2.9 KM
  • Oberoi Mall - 3.2 KM

• Little Angel High School

    1.8 Km

  • Navjeevan Public School

    2.1 Km

  • Rustomjee International School

    2.5 Km

  • Smt. Kusum Vidyamandir

    3.2 Km

  • The Oxford School

    4.5 Km

  • Parshvanath College of Engineering

    1.5 Km

  • K.C. College of Engineering

    2.9 Km

  • Swami Vivekanand College

    3.5 Km

  • Don Bosco College of Engineering

    3.8 Km

  • Narsee Monjee College of Commerce and Economics

    4.2 Km

  • Deshmukh Hospital

    1.4 Km

  • Surya Hospital

    2.3 Km

  • Sai Baba Hospital

    2.8 Km

  • Dr. R.G. Bhagwat Hospital

    3.5 Km

  • Jeevan Jyoti Hospital

    4.6 Km

  • State Bank of India

    1.2 Km

  • Axis Bank