2.5 BHK 11000 Sq. Yards Farm House for Sale in Igatpuri, Nashik

lakeview Nirvana Estate igatpuri phase 2
Listing ID #1481328

  • 2.5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2 Balcony
  • 11000 Sq. Yards
₹ 30.21 Lac ₹ 275/Sq. Yards
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Igatpuri, Nashik
  • Bedrooms 2.5 BHK
  • Bathrooms 4 Baths
  • Built Up Area 11000 Sq. Yards
  • Carpet Area 6600 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Farm House
  • Project & Society lakeview Nirvana Estate igatpuri phase 2
  • Total Floors 3
  • Booking Amount 2 Lac
  • Maintenance Charge 21,000

Property Description

Lake view farm house plot in igatpuri shirsathe shivar

More »

About Builder Details

Anand Real Solutions

Satpur, Nashik
+91-90113xxxxx   https://www.anandrealestate.in
  • 225 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More