2.5 BHK 1175 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
2.5 BHK 1175 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad +11 more

KM Residency
Listing ID #1483573

  • 2.5 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2 Balcony
  • 1175 Sq.ft.
₹ 75 Lac ₹ 6,383/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

View All (55)
  • Raj Nagar Extension Bus Stand - 0.8 KM
  • State Bank of India - 1.5 KM
  • IndusInd Bank ATM - 1.6 KM
  • Raj Nagar Extension Police Station - 1.8 KM
  • Sarvodaya Hospital - 1.9 KM
  • Domino's Pizza - 1.9 KM
  • IMS Engineering College - 2.2 KM
  • McDonald's - 2.3 KM
  • Shaheed Park - 2.4 KM
  • Punjab National Bank - 2.4 KM
  • Mahagun Metro Mall - 2.5 KM
  • Union Bank ATM - 2.8 KM
  • Yes Bank ATM - 3.1 KM
  • Shipra Mall - 3.1 KM
  • Modern School - 3.2 KM

• Presidium School

    1.8 Km

  • Delhi Public School

    2.5 Km

  • Modern School

    3.2 Km

  • Ryan International School

    3.5 Km

  • Jaipuria School

    4.1 Km

  • IMS Engineering College

    2.2 Km

  • Institute of Management Studies (IMS)

    2.6 Km

  • Institute of Management Technology (IMT)

    3.7 Km

  • Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology

    3.9 Km

  • Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Technical University

    4.8 Km

  • Sarvodaya Hospital

    1.9 Km

  • Yashoda Super Speciality Hospital

    2.1 Km

  • Columbia Asia Hospital

    3.6 Km

  • Max Super Speciality Hospital

    4.3 Km

  • Fortis Hospital

    4.6 Km

  • State Bank of India