2 BHK 930 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK 930 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai +4 more

Dp laksha flats
Listing ID #1483222

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2 Balcony
  • 930 Sq.ft.
₹ 71 Lac ₹ 7,634/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Built Up Area 930 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Flats
  • Project & Society Dp laksha flats
  • Property on Floor 2nd
  • Total Floors 3
  • Booking Amount 1 Lac

Property Description

2 BHK APARTMENT SALES PORUR.
Near Ramchandra Hospital
Before v7 Hotel
900 mts from Main Road.

Within 2 months completed.
Stilt+3 Floors
Total 6 units
Now available 3 units only
Futures:
Lift available
Covered car parking
CCTV service
Eb, bore
24/7 Security service

2BHK APRTMENTS:
Package Amount
Flat size - 930 sq.ft
East Facing
Price: 71 Laksh + Registration

Package Amount
Flat size - 1040 Sq.ft
North Facing
Price: 79 Laksh + Registration