2 BHK 901 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Raniganj, Bardhaman
2 BHK 901 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Raniganj, Bardhaman
2 BHK 901 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Raniganj, Bardhaman +17 more

The Nest
2 BHK 901 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Raniganj, Bardhaman
Listing ID #1482164

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 901 Sq.ft.
₹ 30.63 Lac ₹ 3,400/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Raniganj, Bardhaman
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Built Up Area 901 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Flats
  • Project & Society The Nest
  • Property on Floor 6th
  • Total Floors 8
  • Booking Amount 5 Lac

• Power BackupPower Backup
    • 24 x 7 Security24 x 7 Security
    • LiftLift
    • Maintenance StaffMaintenance Staff
    • Vastu CompliantVastu Compliant
    • Security / Fire AlarmSecurity / Fire Alarm

Property Description

Located in a prime location, this 2 BHK flat with 2 bathrooms in a well-known gated society is now available for sale. Situated on the 6th floor of an 8-floor building, this property offers a spacious built-up area of 901 sq. ft.

The flat is fully renovated and boasts of tasteful interiors, providing a luxury lifestyle to its residents. With a west-facing direction, the apartment receives plenty of sunlight throughout the day, making it bright and airy.