2 BHK 975 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai
2 BHK 975 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai
2 BHK 975 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai +13 more

DAC Cambridge
2 BHK 975 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai
Listing ID #1482634

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 975 Sq.ft.
₹ 89 Lac ₹ 9,128/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Semmancheri, Chennai

View All (55)
  • Semmancheri Auto Stand - 0.6 KM
  • Sangeetha Veg Restaurant - 1.5 KM
  • State Bank of India - 1.5 KM
  • HDFC Bank ATM - 1.8 KM
  • Indian Bank - 2.1 KM
  • Velammal Newgen School - 2.3 KM
  • Apollo Clinic - 2.5 KM
  • The Grand Mall - 2.5 KM
  • Chettinad College of Engineering and Technology - 2.6 KM
  • SRRM Park - 2.6 KM
  • Junior Kuppanna - 2.7 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 2.7 KM
  • Lifeline RIGID Hospitals - 2.8 KM
  • AGS Cinemas OMR Mall - 3.1 KM
  • Mohamed Sathak A.J. College of Engineering - 3.1 KM

• PSBB Millennium School

    1.8 Km

  • Velammal Newgen School

    2.3 Km

  • Global Indian International School

    3.1 Km

  • Narayana E-Techno School

    3.4 Km

  • Akshara Vidyaashram School

    4.2 Km

  • Chettinad College of Engineering and Technology

    2.6 Km

  • Mohamed Sathak A.J. College of Engineering

    3.1 Km

  • Jeppiaar Engineering College

    3.7 Km

  • Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology

    3.9 Km

  • Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science

    4.5 Km

  • Chettinad Hospital

    1.9 Km

  • Apollo Clinic

    2.5 Km

  • Lifeline RIGID Hospitals

    2.8 Km

  • Global Hospitals

    3.2 Km