2 BHK 925 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai
2 BHK 925 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai
2 BHK 925 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai +11 more

2 BHK 925 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai
Listing ID #1470914

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 925 Sq.ft.
₹ 90 Lac ₹ 9,730/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Vanagaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Built Up Area 925 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Flats
  • Property on Floor 3rd
  • Total Floors 5
  • Booking Amount 1 Lac
  • Maintenance Charge 1,000

• Car ParkingCar Parking
    • 24 x 7 Security24 x 7 Security

Property Description

2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Vanagaram, Chennai for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in Vanagaram. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 925 Sq.ft..

More »

About Agent Details

Whitefield Consultancy Services

Kovilambakkam, Chennai
  • 133 Properties For Sale
  • TN/Agent/0070/2025 Rera Reg No.

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More