3 BHK 468 Sq. Yards House for Sale in Mayur Vihar, Mathura

himmat pura
3 BHK 468 Sq. Yards Independent House for Sale in Mayur Vihar, Mathura
Listing ID #1480811

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 468 Sq. Yards
₹ 45 Lac ₹ 9,615/Sq. Yards
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Mayur Vihar, Mathura
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Built Up Area 468 Sq. Yards
  • Sale Type New
  • Age of Property Above 20 years
  • Type House
  • Project & Society himmat pura
  • Total Floors 2

Property Description

3 BHK Independent House in Dhauli Piyau, Mathura for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in . Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 468 Sq. Yards.

More »

About Owner Details

Aman verma

Mathura
+91-82185xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Properties Posted by Top Agents

Exclusively Owner's Properties

Nearby Localities of Mayur Vihar, Mathura

ShortList