750 Sq. Yards Agricultural/Farm Land for Sale in Garhmukteshwar, Hapur

Anand Van Resort
Listing ID #1478105

  • 750 Sq. Yards
₹ 85 Lac ₹ 11,333/Sq. Yards
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Booking Amount 2 Lac

Property Description

We have 750 Sq. Yards, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Garhmukteshwar, Hapur. This property is available at the best rates all over Garhmukteshwar.

More »

About Anand Van Resort

Escape the chaos of city life and experience peaceful living surrounded by nature at Anand Van Resort – All Natural Mango Orchard Resort, located near Garhmukteshwar, Brijghat. Designed for those who seek both relaxation and smart investment, Anand Van offers fully furnished, fully developed, and approved luxury cottages that provide you with rental income and assured appreciation.This one-of-a-kind resort offers a perfect blend of comfort, nature, and profitability — making it the smart way to own a vacation home that pays for itself. ...More

Unit Configuration

Unit Type Area Price (in )
Studio Apartments 250 Sq. Yards (Built Up)
24.99 Lac
1.0 BHK Farm House 500 Sq. Yards (Built Up)
44.99 Lac
2.0 BHK Farm House 750 Sq. Yards (Built Up)
64.99 Lac
View More

About Owner Details

Tushar Yadav

Block A Sector 65, Noida
+91-97611xxxxx
  • 2 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More