68500 Sq.ft. Commercial Land for Sale in Vishwamitri Road, Vadodara

68500 Sq.ft. Commercial Plots for Sale in Vishwamitri Road, Vadodara
Listing ID #1482929

  • 68500 Sq.ft.
₹ 160 Cr. ₹ 23,358/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Vishwamitri Road, Vadodara
  • Plot/Land Area 68500 Sq.ft.

Property Description

Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 160 Cr., 68500 Sq.ft. fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara. This ready to move Commercial Land in comes at an affordable price of Rs. 160 Cr..

More »

About Agent Details

Vidhi Realty

Gotri, Vadodara
+91-97267xxxxx
  • 1 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Properties Posted by Top Agents

Nearby Localities of Vishwamitri Road, Vadodara

ShortList