900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Omr, Chennai
 900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Omr, Chennai
 900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Omr, Chennai +11 more

900 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Omr, Chennai
Listing ID #1483382

  • 900 Sq.ft.
₹ 49.50 Lac ₹ 5,500/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Omr, Chennai

View All (51)
  • OMR - 0 KM
  • SRP Tools Bus Stop - 1.2 KM
  • ICICI Bank - 1.2 KM
  • Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science - 1.4 KM
  • Chettinad Health City - 1.6 KM
  • Navalur Police Station - 1.6 KM
  • Chettinad Sarvalokaa Education - 1.8 KM
  • Sholinganallur Bus Stand - 1.9 KM
  • St. Joseph's College of Engineering - 1.9 KM
  • Bank of India ATM - 1.9 KM
  • Barbeque Nation - 2.1 KM
  • Mohamed Sathak College of Arts and Science - 2.2 KM
  • The Schram Academy - 2.5 KM
  • Vivira Shopping Complex - 2.7 KM
  • Lifeline Hospitals - 2.9 KM

• Chettinad Sarvalokaa Education

    1.8 Km

  • The Schram Academy

    2.5 Km

  • PSBB Millennium School

    2.7 Km

  • SushilHari International Residential School

    3.2 Km

  • CPS Global School

    4.5 Km

  • Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science

    1.4 Km

  • St. Joseph's College of Engineering

    1.9 Km

  • Mohamed Sathak College of Arts and Science

    2.2 Km

  • Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology

    3.6 Km

  • ITM Business School

    4.7 Km

  • Chettinad Health City

    1.6 Km

  • Global Hospital

    2.8 Km

  • Lifeline Hospitals

    2.9 Km

  • Apollo Speciality Hospitals

    3.1 Km