1119 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
 1119 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai +2 more

The Riyasat Sankalp
Listing ID #1484043

  • 1119.47 Sq.ft.
₹ 90 Lac ₹ 8,040/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Panvel, Navi Mumbai

View All (55)
  • Lifeline Hospital - 1 KM
  • HDFC Bank ATM - 1 KM
  • Panvel Police Station - 1 KM
  • Panvel Bus Stand - 1 KM
  • Sheetal Veg Restaurant - 1 KM
  • Axis Bank ATM - 1.5 KM
  • Axis Bank - 1.5 KM
  • Spices & Sauces - 2 KM
  • ICICI Bank - 2 KM
  • Wonders Park - 2 KM
  • CKT College of Arts, Commerce & Science - 2 KM
  • Khandeshwar Police Chowki - 2 KM
  • Bank of Baroda ATM - 2.5 KM
  • Panacea Hospital - 2.5 KM
  • CKT College - 3 KM

• St. Joseph High School

    1.5 Km

  • New Horizon Public School

    2 Km

  • Raigad Military School

    3 Km

  • Pillai HOC International School

    3.5 Km

  • DAV Public School

    4 Km

  • CKT College of Arts, Commerce & Science

    2 Km

  • Pillai College of Engineering

    2 Km

  • Raigad Institute of Management Studies

    2.5 Km

  • CKT College

    3 Km

  • Mahatma Gandhi Mission Medical College

    3.5 Km

  • Lifeline Hospital

    1 Km

  • Panacea Hospital

    2.5 Km

  • Lokmanya Tilak Municipal General Hospital

    3 Km

  • Tata Memorial Hospital

    3.5 Km

  • MGM Hospital

    4 Km

  • State Bank of India

    1 Km

  • Axis Bank

    1.5 Km

  • ICICI Bank

    2 Km

  • HDFC Bank