1485 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Yerpedu, Tirupati
 1485 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Yerpedu, Tirupati
 1485 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Yerpedu, Tirupati +3 more

Grand View Garden
1485 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Yerpedu, Tirupati
Listing ID #1482624

  • 1485 Sq.ft.
₹ 16 Lac ₹ 1,077/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Yerpedu, Tirupati

View All (54)
  • Sri Rajarajeswari Hospital - 1.2 KM
  • Sri Sai Complex - 1.5 KM
  • Zilla Parishad High School - 1.5 KM
  • Yerpedu Police Station - 1.8 KM
  • Sri Krishna Park - 2.3 KM
  • ICICI Bank ATM - 2.5 KM
  • Vidya Niketan High School - 3 KM
  • Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna - 3 KM
  • Canara Bank - 3.1 KM
  • Hotel Bhavani Grand - 3.2 KM
  • Renigunta Police Station - 3.3 KM
  • Renigunta Railway Station - 3.5 KM
  • Sadhana Degree College - 3.5 KM
  • Kanipakam Park - 3.7 KM
  • Shanthi City Center - 3.8 KM

• Zilla Parishad High School

    1.5 Km

  • Vidya Niketan High School

    3 Km

  • Raju High School

    4.2 Km

  • Bharathi English Medium School

    4.5 Km

  • Ravindra Bharathi School

    4.8 Km

  • Vemu Institute of Technology

    2 Km

  • Sri Venkateswara Institute of Science and Technology

    3.3 Km

  • Sadhana Degree College

    3.5 Km

  • Vikas Degree College

    4 Km

  • Padmavathi Women’s Degree College

    4.8 Km

  • Sri Rajarajeswari Hospital

    1.2 Km

  • Government Hospital Yerpedu

    2.8 Km

  • SVIMS Sri Padmavathi Medical College for Women

    3.5 Km

  • Padmavathi Hospital

    4.2 Km

  • Sai Krupa Hospital

    4.7 Km