• Villa

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Shamshabad Road
  • Ownership

Villa for Sale in Shamshabad Road, Agra Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 3 Results
Get to know more about Shamshabad Road, Agra Locality
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Shamshabad Road, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft (135 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Balcony 3
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Independent duplex villa Number of gardens - 3 Semi furnished with modular kitchen and chimney 24*7 water supply, over tank and underground tank Connectivity- Shamshabad road 2 km from inner ringroad in future Foothpath and sewerline Open air theater, green lawn & children park Volley ball court, basket ball court, badminton court, play are...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1665 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Builder
The land is yours, the roof is yours.. Now the design is also of your choice... 3BHK Semi Duplex villa 150sq yd Semi furnished Ready to move ADA-RERA APPROVED Project Vishwakarma Gardens..Shamshababd Road Near G.R Hospital. AGAR HURRY UP CONTACT ME FOR MORE DETAILS AND SITE VISIT CALL ME Clean environment, clean water, clean air, beautiful sky ...
View all details
...more
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Shamshabad Road, Agra
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1206 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
purchase Independent house at Shamshabad road near , G.R hospital with the facility of semi furnished. It is a duplex villa. make the house of your own design . on going offer is valid till 9th of January. Book now and get a chance to win free activa
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Shamshabad Road, Agra as per your search criteria

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Shamsabad, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft (135 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
in Vishwakarma Garden we have 3 BHK duplex villa and plot available. located in Shamshabad road near GR hospital. Amenities like gated colony, ADA approved, kids play area, open air theatre, sports area, yoga park, biodiversity park. hospital and school are in 1 km area. will connect to inner ring road and metro.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.14 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
6 BHK Villa for Sale in Taj Nagari Phase 2, Taj Nagari, Agra
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2520 sq.ft (280 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 5
This is a beautiful villa located in tajnagri phase 2 fatehabad road agra park facing also
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Piped Gas
Less than 1.4 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Fatehabad Road, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Builder
  • Sale Type New
Best Location of Agra maine Fatehabad on road Dwarkesh Grand
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
Less than 1.72 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Fatehabad Road, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1790 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 2
This spacious 3 BHK Individual Houses / Villas is available for sale and is located at Taj Nagari Phase 2, Fatehabad Road, Agra. It has a Super Area of 1890 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 55 Lac. Nikhil Garden Phase 1, located in Tajganj, Agra offers 3 BHK villas with the price being on request. There are 72 villas in total with the sizes b...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Piped Gas
Less than 1.72 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 918 sq.ft (102 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Looking for a ready to move Villa for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 1.23 Cr., 102 Sq. Yards fully furnished Villa is available for sale in Fatehabad Road, Agra. This ready to move Villa in Fatehabad Road comes at an affordable price of Rs. 1.23 Cr..
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 1.72 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Gwalior Road, Agra
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
135 sq yards of size 3BHK Independent villas is now available in our project vinayak garden 4.rnThe Project is near to all the necessary amenities you need, it is 7 km away from Agra cant railway station, PNB Bank and ATM's are located near by, for hassle free life a convenience store is built-in the society and many more !rnCall Us now for more de...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Gwalior Road, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
New 3 BHK Independent villas of size 130 sq yards is now available in our project vinayak garden phase 4 at 36,00,000rnSociety is fully secured with CCTV Cameras and security guards, Earthquake resistance with in-build lush green garden powered by solar power led lights.rnFor More information please contact us now.
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Gwalior Road, Agra
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 639 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 1
Welcome were Ashtvinayak construction and this is our 2BHK independent Villas in our project vinayak garden phase 4, we ve all the facilities that you need at affordable prices,rnproject is located on main gwalior road rohta agra and designed by top engineers by taking all the safety measure in mind.rnrnvillas are smart and modern with all the faci...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Gopal Pura, Gwalior Road, Agra
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 945 sq.ft (105 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
(1) R .K PURAM Colony Gwalior Road ItoraRohta AgrarnItora, Gwalior Road, Agra - 282001 (Uttar Pradesh)rnâ–ª Project/Society: r R .K PURAM â–ª Area: 950 SqFeetrnâ–ª Facing: Eastrnâ–ª Transaction: New Propertyrnâ–ª Price: 35,00,000rnâ–ª Rate: 33,333 per Sqydrnâ–ª Possession: Immediate/Ready to movernDescriptionrnWelcome to omsai property. * R K PU...
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Gwalior Road, Agra
6
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1233 sq.ft (137 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Balcony 1
This charming 2 BHK Villa is located on Gwalior Road in Agra, offering a peaceful and serene living environment. Situated on the ground floor of a one-story building, this new construction property boasts a built-up area of 137 sq. yards. The villa features two spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for a small family or indi...
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Gwalior Road, Agra
6
  • Price ₹ 49 Lac
  • Built Up Area 918 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Balcony 1
Located on Gwalior Road in Agra, this 3 BHK Villa offers a peaceful living environment with easy access to the city's amenities. With a built-up area of 918 sq.ft., this new construction property is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and spacious home. The Villa is situated on the ground floor of a 2-story building, providing easy acce...
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Gwalior Road, Agra
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 950 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Furnished Villa in Gwalior Road, Agra ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 900 Sq.ft..
  • Fully Renovated
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 3.24 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1944 sq.ft (216 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 1
This Property is Located in a Posh Area in Bagh- Muzaffar Kha, Agra, this is a Duplex Villa with 6 Rooms, 4 Toilets, and a Large Space Parking Area- 216 Sq.yard. this Property is Old About 30 Years.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.91 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 38618 sq.ft (3589 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 6
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 30 Yrs
This product is a dimond in very rare rate, which will never come again in your sight. A old kothi of freehold sale deed. You can use as it is, with some alteration of your choice, or make it your ’dream villa’ or convert it in a resort, guest house, open lawn Marrige palace, or what so on.
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Park
  • Servant Quarters
Less than 3.91 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
This 1 side open, 3 BHK villa offers stunning view and features top class amenities like Park etc. It spans 145 Sq-yrd . This Semi-Furnished property can be customized according to the requirements. Additionally, there is/are Puja Room, Store Room. The Villa has Marble flooring. The penthouse has 24 Hours Available water supply and No/Rare Power-cu...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.58 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 1
ADA approved with three parks and one big temple, This 1 side open, 3 BHK villa offers stunning view It spans 2200 Sq Ft . This Semi-Furnished property can be customised according to the requirements. Additionally, there is/are Puja Room, Store Room. The Villa has Marble flooring. The penthouse has 24 Hours Available water supply and No/Rare Power ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 4.58 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
4 BHK Villa for Sale in Madhu Nagar, Agra
7
  • Price ₹ 1.40 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1422 sq.ft (158 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing South East Face
This stunning 4 BHK Villa is located in a prime location and is perfect for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle. Situated on the ground floor of a 2-floor building, this new construction property offers a built-up area of 158 sq. yards. The villa is being sold as a semi-furnished unit by a reputed builder.With 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, t...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 4.58 miles from Shamshabad Road, Agra
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat