• Industrial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Industrial Land for Rent in Ahilyanagar

| 16 Results
Find 16+ industrial plots for rent in Ahilyanagar at an affordable price, only on realestateindia.com. Also, check out industrial corner plots, government authority approved plots, and land in Ahilyanagar for rent. Along with genuine reviews, photos, and postings by owners, we offer 0% brokerage and 100% verification.
View More
  • Price ₹ 5,000
  • Plot / Land Area 41 sq.ft
Situated on Sarjepura Road in Ahilyanagar, this industrial land/plot offers a prime location for businesses looking to establish themselves in a growing industrial area. Spanning an impressive 41 Sq.ft., this property is available for rent and presents a multitude of opportunities for various industrial purposes. Key features of this industrial la...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 90,000
  • Plot / Land Area 9000 sq.ft
Located in the bustling industrial hub of Parner, Ahilyanagar, this spacious industrial land plot spans an impressive 9000 sq.ft. This property is ideal for businesses looking to establish their operations in a prime location with easy access to key transportation routes and amenities. The industrial land plot boasts a strategic location within cl...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 30,000
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
Located in the bustling industrial area of Parner, Ahilyanagar, this 12000 Sq.ft. industrial land/plot is now available for rent. Situated in a prime location, this property offers easy access to major highways and transport links, making it convenient for transportation of goods and materials. The area is well-developed with other industrial uni...
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Rent in Kopargaon, Ahilyanagar
5
  • Price ₹ 20.04 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 500940 sq.ft (11.5 Acre)
11.5 Acres NA Land – Kopargaon, Ahilyanagar (formerly Ahmednagar), MaharashtrarnrnAvailable on Long Lease or BTS Facility DevelopmentrnrnPrime Expressway Frontage – 590 ft on Samruddhi Mahamarg, 890 ft on village roadrnrnMulti Sector BTS Potential – Warehousing, Food Processing, Cold Storage etc.rnrnStrategic Ecosystem – Close to Shirdi (14...
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Rent in MIDC, Ahilyanagar
7
  • Price ₹ 50,000
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Agent
Industrial shade / Factory shade available on rent at ahmednagar midc Near nimblak Bypass road Two story building 2 lift available 20000 sq ft plot 25000 sq ft build up Shade Office cabin Pantry Watchman cabin 60 hp load All setup ready Well maintain property
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
 Industrial Land for Rent in Sangamner, Ahilyanagar
6
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 50000 sq.ft
50000 sqft land area Seperate electricity DP water source available Weigh bridge available 4 worker/storage rooms 1 office room 4000sqft rcc foundation with shed Road touch plot 400m from state highway sangamner-akole
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Rent in MIDC, Ahilyanagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 54000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Agent
Industrial Land / Plot availble for Rent at MIDC Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar with 54000 Sq.ft. area in in 5.40 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Airport 80 Km, Railway 10 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 1 Km, Shopping Mall 1 Km, Bank 1 Km, Bus Stop 3 Km.
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by Nexasky Properties in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 52000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
We can build as per the requirements of the rentwala guys the warehouse and the sqft also is negotiable as per the requirement of the consumer it can be less or more and the property is very nice
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 174240 sq.ft (4 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
inustrial plot of 4.5 acres to lease out in midc ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Rent in Shrirampur, Ahilyanagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 43559 sq.ft (40 Guntha)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
40 Guntha Industrial Land / Plot for Rent in Shrirampur, Ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Rent in MIDC, Ahilyanagar
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Individual
It is an Industrial Shed available in MIDC, Ahmednagar for Manufacturing/Packaging/Godown with continuous water and electricity.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
100 meters from crompton in nagpur midc
1 Similar listings by Ankit Parekh in this area
 Industrial Land for Rent in Newasa, Ahilyanagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Individual
Project : Warehouse Construction Newasa, Ahmed Nagar . A) Total Land area – 12341.00Sq.m and 5880.00 Sq.m Dimensions – 182(L) x 87.50(W) and 122(L) x 54.50(W) and height should be 10Mtrs from FFL and clear span PEB Structure. Set Back – Front, Rare, Both sides should be 12mtrs . B) Total Land area – 26000SFT Dimensions –...
View all details
...more
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Things being asked by buyers about Industrial Land for Rent in Ahilyanagar

What are popular localities in Ahilyanagar to rent a Industrial Land?

MIDC Ahilyanagar, Savedi, Parner are the top localities you can look to rent a Industrial Land in Ahilyanagar.

How many owner's Industrial Land available for rent in Ahilyanagar?

There are 10+ Industrial Land for rent in Ahilyanagar on RealEstateIndia.Com.

Can I find affordable rental residential Industrial Land in Ahilyanagar?

Yes, you can find various affordable rental residential Industrial Land available in Ahilyanagar.
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat