• Property Type

    Residential

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Aligarh Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 164 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hamidpur, Aligarh
5
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Hamidpur, Aligarh
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 100 Sq. Yards. The land is available for sale in prime location at Hamidpur, Aligarh. In Residential Land / Plots point Aligarh is best location.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Khair, Aligarh
8
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Khair, Aligarh
A free hold property for sale in New project Aero Classic City, Good Location with all amenities on yamuna expressway
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tappal, Aligarh
6
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tappal, Aligarh
Btech Infra Developer Pvt. Ltd. has come up with a new Residential Property project Ganga Society in Aligarh. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 200 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Aligarh
  • Play Area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jattari, Aligarh
16
  • Price ₹ 27 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jattari, Aligarh
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Jattari, Aligarh, approx 100 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 27 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tappal, Aligarh
12
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tappal, Aligarh
Vimaan Vihar is luch green residential freehold plot project situated strateghically betweem the urban developements around yammuna expressway and noida international airport (jewer). Vimaan Vihar is a residential township of only 238 plots (Phase 1) by Ma Laxmi Agriculture Propmart Pvt. Ltd. which provides you with an upscale
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Sale in Gabhana, Aligarh
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 512 sq.ft
  • Location Gabhana, Aligarh
  • Sale Type New
Looking for a ready to move Industrial Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 30 Lac, 512 Sq.ft. fully furnished Industrial Land is available for sale in Gabhana, Aligarh. This ready to move Industrial Land in Gabhana comes at an affordable price of Rs. 30 Lac.
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ramghat Road, Aligarh
A prime 200 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Ramghat Road, Aligarh. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 30 Lac.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jattari, Aligarh
7
  • Price ₹ 32.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jattari, Aligarh
GAURA ENCLAVE BANK LOAN APPROVED CLU Received Govt Approved Gated Society Residential Plots near Jewar Airport Price Starts @ 32,900 Per Gaj Location Benefits & Amenities: Just 45 Mins from Noida/Delhi 17 KM from Jewar International Airport 21 KM from Film City Electricity, Water & Wide Roads Sewage Ready and proper gated community Gr...
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by AS Infra Pvt. Ltd. in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Khair, Aligarh
2
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Khair, Aligarh
This property is very close to schools, colleges, and the main road. All amenities, including a market, hospital, and power station, are nearby. There's also plenty of parking space. This plot is very convenient in every way. It offers a peaceful environment and is away from the noise and bustle.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Khair, Aligarh
4
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Khair, Aligarh
  • Project & Society The Grand City
Geetanjali realinfra has come up with a new Residential Property project The Grand City in Aligarh. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 200 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Aligarh
View all details
...more
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Luxury Retail
  • Power Backup
  • Park
  • Play Area
2 Similar listings by Geetanjali realinfra in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tappal, Aligarh
  • Price ₹ 27 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Tappal, Aligarh
Residential Plots for Sell in . This property has a salable area of 150 Sq. Yards in the prime locality of at Aligarh
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sir Syed Nagar, Aligarh
2
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Located in the prestigious Sir Syed Nagar in Aligarh, this 2 BHK apartment offers a comfortable living space for those looking to settle in a prime residential area. Situated on the first floor of a well-maintained building with a total of 4 floors, the property boasts a built-up area of 80 square yards. The apartment is around 10 to 15 years old ...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by Home Seekers in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tappal, Aligarh
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tappal, Aligarh
Hare Krishna Township Phase 2 By TS Buildtech Near Jewar Airport Yamuna Expressway Hare Krishna Township Phase 2 is a premium residential plotting project being developed by TS Buildtech. The township is adjacent to Yamuna Expressway and is located very close to Noida International (Jewar) Airport, making its location ideal for both future inve...
View all details
...more
 Commercial Land for Sale in Tappal, Aligarh
4
  • Price ₹ 32.38 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tappal, Aligarh
Ganga Society is a residential plotting project by the Vinra Estates & Infrastructure Private Limited, strategically located at Adjacent to the service line of Yamuna Expressway, yampuama expressway, Near the world's fourth and India's largest "Jewar International Airport, tappal, Aligarh. Township Size - 150 Bigha Location: Adjacent To The Servic...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Reyaz Colony, Aligarh
6
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Reyaz Colony, Aligarh
A prime 100 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Reyaz Colony, Aligarh. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 28 Lac.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jattari, Aligarh
  • Price ₹ 27.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jattari, Aligarh
Airside Avenue: Vedanta Homes at 27900/sq. yd Near Jewar Airport Own Your Plot, Own Your Future. All Amenities are Available : Gates & Walled Security 24x7 CCTV Surveillance Electricity facility Lush Greenery (Society Park & Kids Play) Loan facility (PNB Housing) Yoga/Meditation Garden Club House Departmental Store in the Commercial Complex M...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jattari, Aligarh
7
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jattari, Aligarh
*BAGESHWAR ENCLAVE* (Approved Project Near Noida International Airport) *Why to Invest Near Airport*? 1. Price appreciation : Airport will be actively Running in Few Months , So todays investment Rise up to 30-40%. 2. Yamuna Expressway is the Main Connectivety for all major and minor projects. 3. Industrial Area / Logistic hub / Film city / Defen...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jattari, Aligarh
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 100 Sq. Yards. The land is available for sale in prime location at Jattari, Aligarh. In Residential Land / Plots point Aligarh is best location.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tappal, Aligarh
7
  • Price ₹ 23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tappal, Aligarh
A prime 100 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Tappal, Aligarh. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 23 Lac.