Plots for Sale in Jamalpur, Aligarh

| 6 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jamalpur, Aligarh
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 124 sq.ft
  • Location Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at , Aligarh. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 124 Sq.ft. and priced Rs. 20 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact Good Colony ,Near Ali Nagar
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jamalpur, Aligarh
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Ownership Individual
A 100 YARD NEW HOUSE FOR SALE IN MUSLIM AREA HAMDARD NAGAR D JAMALPUR, 20 FT WIDE ROAD, CAR PARKING
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2600 sq.ft
  • Location Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
We buy or sell all types of properties like shops flats house plots villas and many more for more information
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jamalpur, Aligarh
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plots For Sale Near Barauli Road, Aligarh Plot Size - 100 sq-yard (25x36) 200 sq-yard (36x50) (Onwards) Price (Per sq-yard) 6500 /s q-yard Development Charge 1500 / sq-yard AMU Distance approx 1.5 km. Fully Developed Plots Amenities- Concrete Road Drainage Disposal Electricity Supply Over Head Tank Water ...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Durgesh Kumar in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100 Sq.ft.
  • Location Jamalpur, Aligarh
A residential land for sale having 100sq.Ft for the purpose of plots. Land is avaliable near by the area of market , School hospital.

Similar properties near by Jamalpur, Aligarh as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhorra, Aligarh
2
  • Price ₹ 15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Location Dhorra, Aligarh
  • Sale Type Resale
100 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Dhorra, Aligarh in Rs. 15 Cr.. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. 116 Gaz Plot Raza Nagar , Aligarh
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhorra, Aligarh
2
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhorra, Aligarh
250 Sq. Yards Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Dhorra, Aligarh. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc. 250 ghaz plot at dhorrha with dimension 40 by 56
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhorra, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dhorra, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
200 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Dhorra, Aligarh in 30 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 100 Km, Railway 5 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 1 Km, Shopping Mall 2 Km, Bank 1 Km, Bus Stop 4 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dhorra, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Dhorra, Aligarh. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 200 Sq. Yards and priced 1.55 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1.5 Km, Airport 8 Km, Railway 5 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 1 Km, Shopping Mall 2 Km, Bank 1 Km, Bus Stop 5 K...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dhorra, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
500 ghaz plot available for sale at iqra colony asking 31000 rs per Ghaz
Less than 0.87 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Location Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
  • Ownership Individual
100 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh at a best price. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. Well Educated Society in Aligarh
View all details
...more
Less than 1.01 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 1000 Sq.ft. in Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 15 Lac. Good Locality ,30 feet Road Property, Aligarh
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 1.01 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
3
  • Price ₹ 5 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
Investing in land can be a wise decision for long-term growth. A range of plot sizes are available to suit diverse investment strategies. Larger plots offer potential for significant development opportunities. Smaller plots provide a more accessible entry point into land ownership. Secure your future by exploring these land investment options.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.01 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 500 Sq. Yards
  • Location Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh
Plot for sale in Aligarh, India Attractive place, very close to main road and AMU university Size 500 yard
Less than 1.01 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5850 sq.ft (650 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Firdaus Nagar, Aligarh
650 Sq. Yards Residential Land / Plot for Sell in Aligarh.
Less than 1.16 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Radio Colony, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Location Radio Colony, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 100 Sq.ft. in Radio Colony, Aligarh is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 7.50 Lac. Near Santosh Marriage Hall
View all details
...more
Less than 1.29 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 107600 sq.ft (100 Ares)
  • Type Gated Society
  • Location Baraula Bypass, Aligarh
Basic Cost = 6500 Rs. Guz Development charge = 1500 Rs. Guz Total = 8000 Rs. Guz AMU & AL Barkat University k pass m Benefits you will avail Beautiful Mosque Boundary wall Gated Society Street Light waterhead Tank Concrete & Disposal Road Main Rd - 60 feet Street - 30 feet
View all details
...more
Less than 1.76 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Baraula Bypass, Aligarh
4
  • Price ₹ 16.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2070 sq.ft (230 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Baraula Bypass, Aligarh
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Baraula Bypass, Aligarh. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 16.10 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 192 Sq.ft. plot located on Baraula Bypass, Aligarh.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.76 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sir Syed Nagar, Aligarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4320 sq.ft (480 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sir Syed Nagar, Aligarh
  • Ownership Agent
480 ghaz plot for sale at sir Syed Nagar asking 42000 rs per Ghaz
Less than 1.94 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1233 sq.ft (137 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sir Syed Nagar, Aligarh
137 ghaz plot available for sale at friends colony, civil line..
Less than 1.94 miles from Jamalpur, Aligarh
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat