• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kalindipuram
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Kalindipuram, Allahabad Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 3 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Kalindipuram, Allahabad
  • Sale Type New
Colony name - kanha_vihar_colony_prayagraj.. Distance of plot - Prayagraj junction - 6km Airport - 4.5km Civil line bus stand - 7km Highcort - 7km Ring road - 0 meter United university - 3km Khel Gaon international public school - 2.5km IIIT college - 2.5km Law university - 1.5km Kendriya vidalaya - 2km Metro station pass - 300 me...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kalindipuram, Allahabad

daiwghat opposite ada colony kalindipuram allahaba

Reidential Land / Plot for Sale in Kalindipuram, Allahabad | 111 Sq.ft.

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 111 sq.ft
  • Location Kalindipuram, Allahabad
  • Ownership Builder
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Kalindipuram, Prayagraj. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 111 Sq.ft. and priced 19.42 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact..
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Flats & Apartmentsis available for sale. This is 1 RK with Super Area 1100 Sq.ft. Flats & Apartments is located at Kalindipuram, Allahabad at a price of 16 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Reserved Parking, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 10 Km, Airport 40 Km, Railway ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Kalindipuram, Allahabad as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Bhagwatpur, Allahabad
5
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bhagwatpur, Allahabad
This residential plot is located in the serene neighborhood of Bhagwatpur, Allahabad. With a land area of 100 square yards, this new property is ideal for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and well-connected area. Situated in a residential area, this plot offers a peaceful and secure environment for families to settle down. The...
View all details
...more
Less than 9.81 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Commercial Land for Sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad
  • Price ₹ 80 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 36000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Civil Lines, Allahabad
Rare Opportunity in Civil Lines, Prayagraj! Presenting 36,000 sqft of premium commercial land at the citys most sought-after location. Strategically placed in the heart of Civil Lines, ensuring maximum visibility and connectivity. Perfect for developing malls, offices, hotels, showrooms, or mixed-use projects. Surrounded by top commercial hubs...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.13 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rewa Road, Allahabad
5
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Rewa Road, Allahabad
  • Project & Society Saraswati Metro City
The GoodWill Properties has come up with a new Residential Property project Saraswati Metro City in Prayagraj. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1500 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Prayagraj
View all details
...more
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
Less than 7.53 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rewa Road, Allahabad
5
  • Price ₹ 9.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Rewa Road, Allahabad
  • Project & Society Saraswati Metro City
The GoodWill Properties has come up with a new Residential Property project Saraswati Metro City in Prayagraj. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1200 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Prayagraj
View all details
...more
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
Less than 7.53 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad
3
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jhalwa, Allahabad
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Jhalwa in Allahabad, this 900 sq.ft. residential plot is now available for resale. Situated in a prime location, this freehold property is perfect for those looking to build their dream home in a serene and well-connected area. The plot offers ample space for constructing a spacious and comfortable home, wit...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.81 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad
5
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jhalwa, Allahabad
Roshan Valley Phase-2 Grand Launch After the success of Roshan Valley Phase-1, now we have brought Phase-2 with Premium Plots Prime Location: Near KhelGaon Public School, Silna, Jhalwa, Prayagraj Rate: Only 15,000/- per yard Plot Sizes Available: 20 45 30 60 Corner Plots also available Special Features: Bank Loan Facility Availa...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.81 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad
7
  • Price ₹ 10.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jhalwa, Allahabad
  • Ownership Individual
100 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Kaurihar, Allahabad in 10.50 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 0.5 Km, Airport 4 Km, Railway 6 Km, School .01 Km, Atm 0.5 Km, Shopping Mall 5 Km, Bank 0.5 Km, Bus Stop 0.5 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.81 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rawatpur, Allahabad
2
  • Price ₹ 20.70 Lac
  • Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Rawatpur, Allahabad
  • Project & Society Rawatpur Enclave
AWASAM BUILD FAST INFRA PVT. LTD has come up with a new Residential Property project Rawatpur Enclave in Allahabad. The Residential Plot size starts with 0 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Allahabad
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Basket Ball
  • Power Backup
Less than 5.40 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Allahabad Cantt
6
  • Price ₹ 12.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Allahabad Cantt
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Allahabad Cantt. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 10.80 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 100 Sq. Yards plot located on Allahabad Cantt.
View all details
...more
Less than 5.89 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad
  • Price ₹ 9 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jhalwa, Allahabad
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Jhalwa, Allahabad, approx 900 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 9 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.81 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
4 BHK House for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad
4
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1260 sq.ft (140 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This spacious 4 BHK independent house is located in the vibrant city of Prayagraj. Situated on a ground floor with a built-up area of 140 Sq. Yards, this new property is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and modern dwelling. The house features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering ample space for a growing family. The property is semi-...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 6.47 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Allahabad Cantt
5
  • Price ₹ 1.10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 104 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Allahabad Cantt
104 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Tilak Nagar Allahpur, Prayagraj in Rs. 1.10 Cr.. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. 18*54 East facing with 26 feet road
View all details
...more
Less than 5.89 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Area 1673 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This spacious 3 BHK Flats / Apartments is available for sale and is located at Civil Lines, Allahabad. It has a Super Area of 1673 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of Rs. 2 Cr..
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 7.13 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kareli, Allahabad
20
  • Price ₹ 8.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Kareli, Allahabad
Best investment & Ready to move free hold plot at a distance of just 8km from PRAYAGRAJ junction... in unity school mode Saidpur... rate only 900/- per sqft, booking amount 51,000... pay and take possession first... then get the registration done
View all details
...more
Less than 4.09 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kareli, Allahabad
20
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Kareli, Allahabad
View all details
...more
Less than 4.09 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
  • Price ₹ 17.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 383944 sq.ft (22 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Allahabad Kanpur Highway
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Allahabad Kanpur Highway. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 22 Bigha and priced Rs. 17.50 Cr. / negotiable will disclose after contact
View all details
...more
Less than 4.65 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad
4
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jhalwa, Allahabad
Premium Residential Plots for Sale Roshan Valley Phase 2, Jhalwa, Prayagraj\r\n\r\nDescription:\r\nOwn your dream plot in the prime location of Roshan Valley Phase 2, Jhalwa, Prayagraj.\r\n Rate: 15,000 per sq. yard\r\n Freehold land with clear title\r\n 25 ft wide blacktop roads & street lights\r\n Gated society for secure living\r\n Just 5 minut...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.81 KM from Kalindipuram, Allahabad
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat