• House

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sai Nagar
  • Ownership

Independent House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati

| 11 Results
Find verified Independent House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati, offering residential options suitable for families and individuals looking for investment opportunities. Also, the available listings include 2/3/4 BHK configurations, along with 2+ Semi-Furnished, 2+ Row House, 1+ Unfurnished units listed by trusted owners and agents. The best part is that properties in Sai Nagar, Amravati are connected to well-known residential societies such as Shubh Lakshmi 1,, giving buyers access. These neighbourhoods offer established and well-developed spaces within this part of Sai Nagar. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Plus, you get 100% verified listings with genuine property photos and direct access to contact details, making it easier to shortlist reliable Independent House and take confident buying steps in Sai Nagar, Amravati.
View More
3 BHK House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati
4
  • Price ₹ 81 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Row House
  • Facing North Face
Welcome to Gargi Real Estate. May we always work towards finding a beautiful dream in your life that means finding your comfort home. Till today, I have given my experience in finding houses to hundreds of people and I am trying my best to fulfill your dreams. One call from you, my hard work will help me to fulfill your dreams of house, plot and fl...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
3 BHK House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati
6
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
Located in the prestigious and sought-after Sai Nagar area of Amravati, this newly constructed 3 BHK independent house offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With a built-up area of 1400 Sq. ft., this property is ideal for families looking for a spacious and well-designed home.rnrnThe property features 3 well-appointed bedroo...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
  • Price ₹ 6 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Located in the desirable Sai Nagar neighborhood of Amravati, this independent house offers a spacious and well-maintained living space suitable for a family looking for a comfortable and peaceful environment. The property features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for a medium-sized family. With a built-up area of 1400 sq...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
2 BHK House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 875 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Row House
  • Facing West Face
Well designed 2 BHK Independent House , 875 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at , Amravati at a resonable price of Rs. 50 Lac.
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
3 BHK House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Shubh Lakshmi 1 is a modern and luxurious 3 BHK triplex row house project, designed for those who seek elegance and comfort. Each 800 sq. ft. unit is thoughtfully planned with an East-facing orientation, ensuring positive energy and harmony as per Vastu Shastra. Located in a premium area, these homes are built with top-quality materials and crafted...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Kiran Nagar yethil ghar vikane aahe... Kahli 3 room aani varti 2 room aahe... Gharachi price 35 lakh thevali aaun koni ghwnara asel thar lavkarat lokar phone karane....
4 BHK House for Sale in Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 4
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
On Main Road Property Near By All Maret . School and colleages
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Parking verified stail kitchen otta
3 Similar listings by OM Namah Shivay Estate Agency in this area

Similar properties near by Sai Nagar, Amravati as per your search criteria

2 BHK House for Sale in Gopal Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1220 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Row House
  • Facing West Face
Wel come sir, sagar land developer present by new project ready to move your dream home old by pass road good location and wel development area road near property few row houses available to sell
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
1 BHK House for Sale in Navathe Nagar, Amravati
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
Property is newly constructed in 2022. Location is Prime. 3 Min Walk to Rajkamal- Badnera Road. Exactly Opposite of Hotel Rangoli Pearl. Property is constructed in A1 quality material. Property is ready to move. Fully Furnished with Decent Interior. Sanitary is complete with Jaguar and Electrical work is also done with top notch branded material...
View all details
...more
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.03 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
3 BHK House for Sale in Ganesh Colony, Amravati
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
All pop room kichen trolly
Less than 3.57 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
3 BHK House for Sale in Ganesh Colony, Amravati
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
  • Sale Type Resale
THIS HOUSE IS ALSO FULLY FURNISHED IN VERY PRIME LOCATION GANESH COLONY PRAGATI COLONY
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.57 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
I M Owner of this Property....property is Very Good Location.
Less than 4.18 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
3 BHK House for Sale in Vivekanand Colony, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
THIS HOUSE IS ALSO FULLY FURNISHED IN AVERY PRIME LOCATION GANESH COLONY PRAGATI COLONY
Less than 4.81 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing South Face
THIS PROPERTY LOCATED IN LIC COLONY NEAR MOTI NAGAR AMRAVATI. REPUTED AREA OF AMRAVATI. CALL 9.9.7.0.0.7.7.5.5.9.5
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 4.99 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Property for sell in Rs-35,00,000 ,2 kichan,2 hall, 1 bedroom ,prime location in area.... All are near by location.
Less than 4.99 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Simple 5 room home of 2 bedroom ,hall kichen,,porch,perfect for a happy family Perfect for small as well as joint family...
Less than 5.25 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
2 BHK House for Sale in Dastur Nagar, Amravati
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 5
Individual House with whole documents, Ready To Move,....
Less than 5.25 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Age of Property 6 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Independent House is available for sale in Dastur Nagar, Amravati only in Rs. 2 Cr.. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3.0 BHK Independent House spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 2 Cr.. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs. Near to market hospitals and s...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.25 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
3.0 BHK Independent House in Dastur Nagar, Amravati for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Dastur Nagar. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 1500 Sq.ft.. Near to market hospitals and schools colleges
View all details
...more
Less than 5.25 miles from Sai Nagar, Amravati
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Sai Nagar, Amravati

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Sai Nagar, Amravati, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Sai Nagar, Amravati for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat