Plots for Sale in Green Avenue, Amritsar

| 6 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Green Avenue, Amritsar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4050 sq.ft (450 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Green Avenue, Amritsar
  • Ownership Others
Maqbool road at amritsar good laocation at green ave.ressidental or commercial proprty .as u wishpls 125 gaj 130gaj green ave plots are avialblecall me
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6660 sq.ft (740 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Green Avenue, Amritsar
Residential Plot For Sale In Green Avenue, Asr, Amritsar. Plot Area - 740 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 5.55 Cr ( 75,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Park
  • Location Green Avenue, Amritsar
It's a Best Location. in Noida.. Metro Conectivity 700 Meter. Shearing Convence..
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2025 sq.ft (225 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Green Avenue, Amritsar
  • Ownership Individual
Residential premium plot(225 yards) at fc road with all amenities in close proximity. It's a gated colony Eco-Friendly environment Plot is good for construction as well as investment purpose Just 1 km from springdale school Wide roads in the colony Contact for further information
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Green Avenue, Amritsar
250 Sq Yards, Plot for Sale in Greenfield, Majitha Road Plot Dimension: 30 Ft By 75 Ft Located In Post Area Of Green Field Well Developed Surroundings West Facing Best Location To Build Your Dream House Near To Majitha Road Water Supply, Sewerage & Street Light Available
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1550 sq.ft (172.22 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Park
  • Location Green Avenue, Amritsar
Residential Land / Plot for Sale at Amritsar.

Similar properties near by Green Avenue, Amritsar as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2385 sq.ft (265 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Rani Ka Bagh, Amritsar
  • Ownership Agent
Old structure for sale in a very good location in rani ka bagh near mata mandir and park facing