• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 35
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Sector 35 Bahadurgarh Below ₹ 70 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
13
  • Price ₹ 71.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 130 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
plot available in gated society on beri road Rohtak By-pass Bahadugarh.This plot is located on entry of Society.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1296 sq.ft (144 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
  • Ownership Builder
Plot for sale in FORTEASIA SECTOR 35 144 sq yard ....,there will be all amenities like power water supply.club .srcurity guard cc tv camera School ETC.....

Similar properties near by Sector 35 Bahadurgarh as per your search criteria

 Commercial Shop for Sale in Najafgarh Road, Bahadurgarh
6
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 198 sq.ft (22 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Commercial Shops availble for sale at near hardayal public school, Najafgarh Road, Bahadurgarh with 198 Sq.ft. area in in 55 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 0.29 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87260 sq.ft (5 Bigha)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Killa Mohalla, Bahadurgarh
Suitable 5 Bigha Agricultural/Farm Land is available for sale in the prime location of Killa Mohalla, Bahadurgarh with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 4 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.33 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2743 sq.ft (255 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Killa Mohalla, Bahadurgarh
  • Ownership Individual
Near Gambhir cloth house, In Killa maholla, 20 years Old Built But Still In Good Condition. Only 1 floor made with 6 bedrooms abd 4 bathrooms
Less than 0.33 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 360 sq.ft
  • Location Shastri Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Sale Type Resale
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Hissar Road, Rohtak In Haryana.. Plot Area Is 40 Sq. Yards. Amount Rs- 3 Lac..Residential Plot For Sale In Hissar Road, Rohtak Call For More Details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.57 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
5 BHK House for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
20
  • Price ₹ 85 Lac
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This spacious 5 BHK independent house is located in the prime residential area of Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh. The property is situated on the ground floor of a well-maintained building with a total of 2 floors.\r\n\r\nThe house covers a built-up area of 100 square yards, providing ample space for a large family. The property is newly constructed and i...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
2 BHK House for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
14
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Well designed 2 BHK Independent House, 50 Sq. Yards Built Up Area , is available for sale at Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh at a resonable price of Rs. 45 Lac.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1737 sq.ft (193 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 193 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 50.18 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1755 sq.ft (195 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 195 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 50.70 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1773 sq.ft (197 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 197 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 51.22 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1791 sq.ft (199 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 199 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 51.74 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 200 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 52 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1782 sq.ft (198 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 198 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 51.48 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1764 sq.ft (196 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 196 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 50.96 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1746 sq.ft (194 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 194 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 50.44 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1728 sq.ft (192 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 192 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 49.92 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 190 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 49.40 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1692 sq.ft (188 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 188 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 48.88 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1674 sq.ft (186 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot For Sale in Gali No - 1 , Arya Nagar , Bahadurgarh , Haryana , Plot Area - 186 sq yard , Resale Property , North Facing , Prize - 48.36 Lac ( 26000 rs per sq yard ) The Property is also available in Gali No - 2 with all Facing . Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
Less than 0.7 miles from Sector 35 Bahadurgarh
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat