• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Rampur Garden
  • Ownership

Properties for Rent in Rampur Garden, Bareilly

| 4 Results
 Showroom for Rent in Rampur Garden, Bareilly
4
  • Price ₹ 3.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
-PRIME LOCATIONrn-CENTER OF THE CITYrn-FRONT OF 80FTrn-SUITABLE FOR SUPERMARKETS,CAR SHOWROOMS,MNCSrn-COMMERCIAL BUILDING.
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
 Business Center for Rent in Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Rampur Garden, Bareilly
Business Center availble for Rent at Rampur Garden, Bareilly with 4000 Sq.ft. area in in 1.70 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 1
Suitable 700 Sq.ft. Office Space is available for Rent in the prime location of Mini by pass rampur road, with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 40,000 INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
 Office Space for Rent in Rampur Garden, Bareilly
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1316 sq.ft
  • Location Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Ownership Individual
Near LIC Office - Prime Location, Rampur Garden, Bareilly, U P First floor near lic office in rampur garden. Excellent choice for bank, software companies, coaching etc.
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking

Similar rented properties near by Rampur Garden, Bareilly

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Sunrise Enclave, Bareilly
  • Ownership Individual
Wanted to lease first floor in a newly built house, semi furnished, separate portion, peaceful society.
Less than 0.85 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 864 sq.ft (96 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Corner side flat well furnished
Less than 0.85 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
This is very prime location for your factory establish and investment purpose.All connectivity near by this area.24 hour police patrolling in this area.Many factory functional in this sector.
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
This is very prime location for your factory establish and investment purpose.All connectivity near by this area.24 hour police patrolling in this area.Many factory functional in this sector.
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
This is very prime location for your factory establish and investment purpose.All connectivity near by this area.24 hour police patrolling in this area.Many factory functional in this sector.
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
 Warehouse for Rent in Faridpur, Bareilly
2
  • Price ₹ 3.20 Lac
  • Built Up Area 25000 sq.ft
  • Location Faridpur, Bareilly
  • Ownership Agent
20000 sq feet Wharehouse for rent lease Faridpur lucknow road call for more information Morden Wharehouse docks Hights new property
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
South-East facing, first floor of a residential house in a premium location, opposite Pancham Continental hotel. House owner lives on the ground floor. total 4 rooms + 1 kitchen + 1 bathroom + storage area + roof. WiFi is complimentary, you may use it free of charge but 1. please surf safely 2. you may utilize a signal amplifier if the WiFi signal ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
2BHK House for rent in Tulip Grand/ Grace..rnPrime location with all facilities and nice location, Security and gym facilities. Power backup, swimming pool, playground..
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
Two bedroom apartment,two washroom, zym, swiming pool power backup security guard zym road, play ground
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
2bed room with almeera,modular kichten,big galry,ni car parking,new constraction,only familly
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
2bhk house in rajendra nagar, tulip grand, tulip tower , swimming pool,bedminton court ,gym etc. only family, service class and transferable job
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Swimming Pool
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
The concerned premise is leased out to Mahindra and Mahindra for C and F purpose and the lease deed is expiring in March 2017. Premise is having an Office, two toilets, 2 Rooms and a shed. The premise is an excellent location which will definitely suit the requirements for Cash and Carry Store, Car Showrooms, Godown, Commissary and warehouse. T...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
 Warehouse for Rent in Transport Nagar, Bareilly
2
  • Price ₹ 40,000
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Godown for rent — 1500 sqft covered + 1000 sqft open plot area on main road near Transport Nagar, Bareilly. Ideal for storage/logistics. Immediate possession.Truck Parking available....
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
 Warehouse for Rent in Izzatnagar, Bareilly
5
  • Price ₹ 40,000
  • Built Up Area 2045 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Facing North East Face
Furnished Warehouse / Godown in Izzatnagar, Bareilly ready to use, available for rent at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 2045 Sq.ft..
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
  • Price ₹ 2 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 135 sq.ft
  • Location Dohra Road, Bareilly
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 135 Sq.ft.. The land is available for rent in prime location at Dohra Road, Bareilly. In Residential Land / Plots point Bareilly is best location.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
 Warehouse for Rent in Parsakhera, Bareilly
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Facing North West Face
main delhi -lucknow highway-----1 km nearrncoca-cola industries----1 kmrnmain road number -4 very prime location
Less than 1.73 miles from Rampur Garden, Bareilly
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat