• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Bhatti Road, Bathinda

| 3 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Bhatti Road, Bathinda
Nice Commercial Plot, Lovely Facing for Vastu Making Hospitals and offices, Best for Investment and Making Own House. On 30 Feet Road, this is North East Facing Plot.
  • Vastu compliant
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Bhatti Road, Bathinda
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 128 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Bhatti Road, Bathinda
Corner Shop for Sale At Bhatti Road Bathinda. if You are Interested to Purchase the Shop Then Contact with Us.
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1530 sq.ft (170 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Bathroom 2
Located on 40 feet wide road which is beocming commercial day by day Additional Details Booking Amount : 1200000/- Furnish : Furnished

Similar properties near by Bhatti Road, Bathinda as per your search criteria

3 BHK House for Sale in Ganesha Basti, Bathinda
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 765 sq.ft (85 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
You have access to 3 bedrooms as well as 2 bathrooms in this home. This house appears to have three stories. This home's dimensions are 18 by 42 feet. This home has an 85 square yard size. Specifically, it is close to the Ganesha Basti bus stop. There are hospitals, a local market, courier services, and transportation services available in this are...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.55 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
4 bhk for sale with all basic amenities nearby, well maintained & spacious flats with excellent quality For more details about property and price kindly contact us. Very good property for bachelor/family /students any
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.55 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
5 BHK House for Sale in Barnala Road, Bathinda
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 242 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
This spacious 3 BHK Individual Houses / Villas is available for sale and is located at Barnala Road, Bathinda, Barnala Road, Bathinda. It has a Built Up Area of 242 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 1.15 Cr..
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.72 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6930 sq.ft (770 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Barnala Road, Bathinda
770 Sq Yards Showroom for Sale Near Adesh Hospital Bathinda,Punjab.it is Located At Prime Location.the Size of the Showroom is 30"*230" & the Rate is 15000 per Sq Yards .if You are Interested to Purchase this Showroom Then Contact with Us .
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.72 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
A beautiful house, on well renowned City Homes for sales.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.72 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nai Basti, Bathinda
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6030 sq.ft (670 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Nai Basti, Bathinda
  • Ownership Individual
At a prestigious location in Nai Basti, Bathinda, a 670 square yard residential plot is up for sale for 2.55 crore. The Bathinda neighbourhood known as Nai Basti is home to all the essential facilities, including hospitals. Several significant landmarks connected to the bus stop, the Nai Basti Railway Station, and local transportation. You can reac...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.81 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nai Basti, Bathinda
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Nai Basti, Bathinda
  • Ownership Agent
30x60 plot sale nai basti Bathinda Maheshwari Property Advisor Pankaj Maheshwari 9464-73-73-73
Less than 0.81 miles from Bhatti Road, Bathinda
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Nai Basti, Bathinda
4
  • Price ₹ 4.43 Cr.