Plots for Sale in Cantonment, Bellary

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Cantonment, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 36.08 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1640 sq.ft
  • Location Cantonment, Bellary
  • Sale Type New
PLOT FOR SALE Location: Sudha Cross, Ballari Plot Size: 40 41 Facing: South Approval: BUDA Approved Price: 2,200 / Sq.Ft Prime Location Clear Title & BUDA Approval Suitable for Residential Construction...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Cantonment, Bellary
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Cantonment, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
Located in a descent locality, and near educational institions, hospitals, railway Station, restaurants & etc.

Similar properties near by Cantonment, Bellary as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandra Colony, Bellary
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Chandra Colony, Bellary
  • Ownership Agent
Residential site behind RMP quarters well located surrounded by all basic amenities with very well planned layout one of the best places to build flat or banglwo
Less than 1 miles from Cantonment, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Chandra Colony, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
Buda approved plot for sale. area : 30x40 facing : East-West price : 7.5 lakh location : bengalore to hospete bypass ring road bellary.
Less than 1 miles from Cantonment, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandra Colony, Bellary
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Chandra Colony, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
Buda approved plot for sale. area : 20x30 price ; 6L area : 30x40 price : 12L Location : near kendriya vidayalaya cowl bazaar bandihatti bellary.
Less than 1 miles from Cantonment, Bellary