• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Talur Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 6 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary
7
  • Price ₹ 13.37 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1162 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Talur Road, Bellary
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Talur Road, Bellary. It has an area of 1162.4 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 13.37 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary
6
  • Price ₹ 13.36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1162 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Talur Road, Bellary
Did you miss the opportunity to invest in APOORVA?\\r\\n\\r\\nDon\\\'t worry! Unlock the key to a bright future by securing your plot at Skandhanshi Apoorva New Extension, premium residential plots at Talur Road, Ballari! \\r\\n\\r\\n Prime Location: Conveniently located near International schools, Colleges, Hospitals, and the District Court, APO...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary
6
  • Price ₹ 13.36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1162 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Talur Road, Bellary
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 1162.5 Sq.ft. in Talur Road, Bellary is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 13.36 Lac.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 12.79 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1162 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Talur Road, Bellary
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 1162.5 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Talur Road, Bellary. In Residential Land / Plots point Bellary is best location.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1162 sq.ft
  • Location Talur Road, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
SKANDHANSHI RESIDENTIAL BUDA APPROVED PLOTS IN BELLARY SKANDHANSHI AADYA TALUR 1550 SKANDHANSHI URBAN VILLAE BELAGAL ROAD 1400 SKANDHANSHI AASHRAY SIRUGUPPA ROAD 1100 & 1300 SKANDHANSHI AVANI BENGALORE BYPASS ROAD 1250
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Talur Road, Bellary
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Talur Road, Bellary
DTCP plots available at Talur Road, Near Sridharagadda village, Ballari. A prime location with road bit, near to New proposed NH, PupilTree school, Sridharagadda. World class amenities and facilities available with very lowest prices with easy repayment options. Launching offer price for first few bookings. Please hurry up. Please cont...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Talur Road, Bellary as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 601 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
Prime Corner Property North/East Facing Andral Road\r\n\r\n 2 Residential Plots\r\n Plot Size: 2030 (each 600 sq.ft)\r\n Price: 15 Lakhs (7.5 Lakhs per plot) Negotiable\r\n Approval: NA Approved\r\n Facing: North/East Corner\r\n Location: Andral Road, Bellary\r\n\r\nPerfect for investment or residential construction. Peaceful locality with grow...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.99 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
  • Ownership Agent
Opp of BITM college hospet road well developed residential plots good location good offer price please contact
Less than 1.99 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hari Priya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Location Hari Priya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
Very well maintained and good and decent area with all amenities near by higway
Less than 1.99 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Hari Priya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Hari Priya Nagar, Bellary. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1200 Sq.ft. and priced 38 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 1.99 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
6
  • Price ₹ 12.78 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Gandhi Nagar, Bellary
Aandar ground electricity andrgroind drynege 10yers mentance EMI available
Less than 1.99 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Kappagal Road, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
2000 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Opp dream world school, Kappagal Road, Bellary in 58 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Railway 2 Km, School .5 Km, Atm 1 Km, Shopping Mall 1 Km, Bank 1 Km, Bus Stop 1 Km, Metro .5 Km.
View all details
...more
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Club House
Less than 2.34 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bellary
8
  • Price ₹ 84 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Basaveshwar Nagar, Bellary
  • Sale Type New
Located in the serene neighborhood of Basaveshwar Nagar in Bellary, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and well-connected area. Spanning across 2400 square feet, this new property is ideally suited for a family looking to create a space tailored to their specific needs and pre...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.55 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 70.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Basaveshwar Nagar, Bellary
  • Sale Type New
PLOT FOR SALE Location: Basdaveshwar Nagara, Ballari Plot Size: 40 45 Facing: East North Corner Approval: BUDA Approved Price: 3,900 / Sq.Ft (Negotiable) Prime Residential Area Clear Title & BUDA Approval Excellent Connectivity
View all details
...more
Less than 2.55 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Location Basaveshwar Nagar, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
I have 4 plots for sale , 2 of them has the dimension of 1,200 SQft ( 30*40) & other 2 are slightly big with dimension of 35 *40 . The exact location is 2 streets after Basavesware nagara ends. It is new layout just beside 'Sushma Swaraj Layout'. The asking price is 2,000 Rs /Sqft. Please contact me
View all details
...more
Less than 2.55 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Devi Nagar, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
Buda Approved property Nearest to city , Ready for Registration, Gated community with security Ready for house construction municipality water connection
Less than 2.76 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4323 sq.ft
  • Location Vidya Nagar, Bellary
  • Ownership Individual
BUDA approved plot with 30 feet road in Vidya Nagar
Less than 3.58 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ballari, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Ballari, Bellary
  • Sale Type New
RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE Rupanagudi Road, Bellary Plot Size: 30 40 Approval: BUDA RERA Facing: West Price: 20 Lakhs (Negotiable) Approved Layout Good Connectivity Prime Location
Less than 3.81 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ballari, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 30.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1372 sq.ft
  • Location Ballari, Bellary
  • Sale Type New
Plot for Sale BUDA Approved Approval: BUDA Approved Dimensions: 49 x 28 Facing: NorthSouth Corner Plot Price: 30,18,400 Location: Prime corner location Ideal for building your dream home or as an investment. Clear title and ready for registration...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.81 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ballari, Bellary
  • Price ₹ 3.66 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 8500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ballari, Bellary
Plot for Sale Near Talur Road Type: Residential Plot Approval: NA Approved Dimensions: 90 x 95 Price: 4,300 per sq.ft. Location: Prime area near Talur Road Ideal for residential or investment purposes. Clear title and ready for registratio
View all details
...more
Less than 3.81 miles from Talur Road, Bellary
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Apoorva

Apoorva

Talur Road, Bellary

Residential Plots ₹ 12.79 Lac 1162 Sq.ft.

Top Real Estate Agents in Talur Road, Bellary

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Talur Road, Bellary, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Talur Road, Bellary for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat