• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Udairamsar, Bikaner

| 5 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Ownership Others
Our company is a reliable Real Estate Consultant that offers wide assortment of services related to property. We offer both eager buyers and sellers of property with full time assistance. Clients can best solve their issues ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1221640 sq.ft (70 Bigha)
  • Location Udairamsar, Bikaner
12 K.M. from Bikaner city, main Road Front 1300 Fit, top Water level, good location, 3 km from Udairamsar gaon
1 Similar listings by Khushi Property in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 17424 sq.ft (1 Bigha)
  • Location Udairamsar, Bikaner
1 Bigha Farm Land for Sell at Bikaner.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Udairamsar, Bikaner
4 room lat bath. Parking space bikaner railway stations se 10 km dur.

Similar properties near by Udairamsar, Bikaner as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Bhinasar, Bikaner
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Bhinasar, Bikaner. It has an area of 1250 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 0/ feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.16 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Price ₹ 13.11 Lac
  • Built Up Area 180 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Bhinasar, Bikaner
Prime Location Property, 200 ft on National Highway, On Road New construction, Good price, Best deal.
Less than 4.16 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 753473 sq.ft (7 Hectares)
  • Location Bhinasar, Bikaner
Near Jaipur Jodhpur by pass, Near Bhinasar and Bikaner City,
Less than 4.16 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sujandesar, Bikaner
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 625 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
This spacious 2 BHK Flats & Apartments is available for sale and is located at Sujandesar, Bikaner. It has a Super Area of 625 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 12.80 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Lift, Reserved Parking, Security, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 6 Km, Railway 5...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.79 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2.4 Bigha
  • Location Sujandesar, Bikaner
  • Ownership Individual
Any busy can contact
Less than 5.79 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
4 BHK House for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 1
Complete house built up in Jodhpur stone with all modern facilities and security. House is ready to move condition and all work just finished.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 641 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
We have two types of flats 2 bhk and 3 bhk . They are semi furnished . it's is 3.5 kilometers from Bikaner railway station and 2 km from Gangasahar.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 3
There is full parking facility in front of this place, you can park 50 cars comfortably and it is completely built up, there is bathroom facility on every floor.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
In excellent location in Gopeshwar Basti, 900 yards of land built* house is available in only 55 lakhs.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1156 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
40 ft road corner near 3434 Gangashahr Main Road Registry Sudha Good Location Available only for 50 lakhs first come first serve
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 447 sq.ft
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Monarch Residency,Gram Daiyan, Bikaner, Rajasthan , Plot Area - 447 sq ft , Asking Amount - Rs. 1.56 Lac,( 350 rs per sq ft.) , Call For More Details.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 442 sq.ft
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Monarch Residency,Gram Daiyan, Bikaner, Rajasthan , Plot Area - 442 sq ft , Asking Amount - Rs. 1.54 Lac,( 350 rs per sq ft.) , Call For More Details.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 437 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Monarch Residency,Gram Daiyan, Bikaner, Rajasthan , Plot Area - 437 sq ft , Asking Amount - Rs. 1.52 Lac,( 350 rs per sq ft.) , Call For More Details.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 432 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Monarch Residency,Gram Daiyan, Bikaner, Rajasthan , Plot Area - 432 sq ft , Asking Amount - Rs. 1.51 Lac,( 350 rs per sq ft.) , Call For More Details.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 427 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Monarch Residency,Gram Daiyan, Bikaner, Rajasthan , Plot Area - 427 sq ft , Asking Amount - Rs. 1.49 Lac,( 350 rs per sq ft.) , Call For More Details.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gangashahar, Bikaner
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 422 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Gangashahar, Bikaner
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Monarch Residency,Gram Daiyan, Bikaner, Rajasthan , Plot Area - 422 sq ft , Asking Amount - Rs. 1.47 Lac,( 350 rs per sq ft.) , Call For More Details.
Less than 6.05 miles from Udairamsar, Bikaner
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Udairamsar, Bikaner

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Udairamsar, Bikaner, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Udairamsar, Bikaner for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat