• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kottooli
  • Ownership

Office Space for Rent in Kottooli, Kozhikode

| 1 Results
 Office Space for Rent in Kottooli, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 38,000
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Kottooli, Kozhikode
Are you looking for a Office space ? * 700sq.ft Unfurnished Commercial space available for rent at Kottooli ,Calicut Rent : 38000 - Ground Floor * It Has Built Up Area Of 700 Sq.Ft 1st Floor Rent : 28000 * It Has Built Up Area Of 700 Sq.Ft 2nd Floor Rent : 200,00,3800 Advance 6 months rent It hosts all the amenities and all the facilitie...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking

Similar rented properties near by Kottooli, Kozhikode

 Office Space for Rent in Thondayad, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 60,000
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 7
  • Location Thondayad, Kozhikode
Are You Looking for a Commercial Space for Rent at Calicut ? Here it is * 1000 SQ.FT Fully Furnished Office Space available on 5th Floor for Rent at Hilite Business Park , Calicut . * It hosts all the Amenities and all the Facilities are nearby the City * Rent : 60,000 Advance : 6 Months Rent "Note images shown are for representation...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.9 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Thondayad, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 66,000
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Thondayad, Kozhikode
Looking for the perfect Commercial Building space to rent for your business? Look no further! Our commercial office space offers everything you need to take your business to the next level. Located in the heart in Thondayad, Calicut, our commercial space boasts an ideal location that is easily accessible by public transport, making it convenient...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
Less than 0.9 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Thondayad, Kozhikode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
2200 Sq.ft Commercial Space for Rent in Near Thondayad. This Commercial Space is Suitable for Corporate Office Purpose. It is On the 2 Floor of a 4 Storied Building. Rent 30/sq.ft and 10 Months Rent as Advance. interested Genuine Clients May Contact Vaishali Properties & Developers
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.9 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
Are you looking for a Office space ? 2500sq.ft Unfurnished Office space available for rent at Eranjipalam ,Calicut Price / Sq.Ft : 60 Rent : 1.5 Lakhs /- Advance 6 months rent It hosts all the amenities and all the facilities are nearby the city. Note - Images shown are for representation purpose only actual building differ . F...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Intercom
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 85,000
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
Looking for the perfect Commercial space to rent for your business? Look no further! Our commercial space offers everything you need to take your business to the next level. Located in the heart in Eranhipalam, Calicut, our Un furnished commercial space boasts an ideal location that is easily accessible by public transport, making it convenient ...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Intercom
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Lac
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
Looking for the perfect Commercial Office space to rent for your business? Look no further! Our commercial office space offers everything you need to take your business to the next level. Located in the heart in Eranhipalam, Calicut, our Un furnished commercial/Office space boasts an ideal location that is easily accessible by public transport, ...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1480 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
ROADSIDE BUILDING WITH PRIVATE PARKING SPACE 500m FROM CIVIL STATION READY TO MOVE IN WELL MAINTAINED
  • Well Maintained
  • Car Parking
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
  • Ownership Agent
1000 Sq.ft Commercial Space Available for Monthly Rent in Near Eranhipalam,Calicut. It is On the First Floor of a 2 Storied Building. Ideal for Institute,Office Etc. Rent 28/sq.ft and 10 Months Rent as Advance. interested Genuine Clients May Contact Vaishali Properties & Developers
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
  • Sale Type Resale
1200 Sq.ft Commercial Space for Rent in Eranhipalam,Calicut. The is On the First Floor of a 4 Storied Building. Rent 40/sq.ft and 10 Months Rent as Deposit. Interested Genuine Clients May Contact Vaishali Properties & Developers
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 40000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
  • Location Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
40000 Sq.ft Commercial Space Available for Monthly Rent in Eranhipalam,Calicut. four Storied Building with 10000 Sq.ft On Each Floor.parking for 50 Vehicles.
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Eranhipalam, Kozhikode
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Space Available for Rent in Nadakkavu,Calicut present Availability is On the 1st,2 Nd and 3rd Floor of a Five Storied Building. each Floor Has a Carpet Area of 4500 Sq.ft Which Can Be Parted Into 2 Portions of 2400 Sq.ft and 2100 Sq.ft.flooring is Done with Vitrified Tiles.ideal for Shops,Service Centers,Banks,Corporate Offices, Educat...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.63 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Ashokapuram, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 80,000
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Ashokapuram, Kozhikode
Looking for the perfect Commercial House for your business? 2000sq.ft 4bhk Unfurnished Commercial House for rent at Ashokapuram Jn , Calicut Land extend upto 14 cents Our Un furnished commercial House boasts an ideal location that is easily accessible by public transport, making it convenient for your employees and clients. Rent : 80000...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
Less than 1.66 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
6
  • Price ₹ 90,000
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
Are you looking for a Office Space ? 2000sq.ft unfurnished Office space available for rent at Chevarambalam, Calicut Rent 90000 Advance 6 month It hosts all the amenities and all the facilities are nearby the city. Note - Images shown are for representation purpose only actual building differ . For More details, Contact: Big De...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.73 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Arayedathpalam, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Lac
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Arayedathpalam, Kozhikode
Looking for the perfect Commercial Building space to rent for your business? Look no further! Our commercial Building space offers everything you need to take your business to the next level. Located in the heart in Ariyadathpalam, Calicut, our commercial space boasts an ideal location that is easily accessible by public transport, making it conve...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.74 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Arayedathpalam, Kozhikode
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 245 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A recently vacated office room is available for rent in Kanchas Shopping Complex, located on Rajaji Road near Kozhikode New Bus Stand. The office room is situated on the First floor. The office room measures 245 square feet and comes with an attached bathroom. It is an ideal space for small businesses, startups, or professionals looking for conv...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 1.74 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Puthiyara, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 11.05 Lac
  • Built Up Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Puthiyara, Kozhikode
Looking for the perfect office spaces to rent for your business? Look no further! Located in the heart in Puthiyara,Calicut, * It Has Built Up Area Of 6500 sQ.fT Rent : 170/Sq.Ft - Ground Floor Total Rent : 11.05 Lakhs * 1st Floor - 7000 Sq.Ft Rent : 90/Sq.Ft Total Rent : 6.30 Lakhs * 2nd Floor - 7000 Sq.Ft R...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.77 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Puthiyara, Kozhikode
Best office space in Kozhikode city. 500 mtr from Bus Stand 1 km from Railway station
Less than 1.77 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Nadakkavu, Kozhikode
  • Price ₹ 3.10 Lac
  • Built Up Area 3100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Nadakkavu, Kozhikode
"Attention Business Owners! Looking for the perfect commercial Office space to grow your business? Look no further! Our prime location is now offering top-notch commercial spaces for rent. With ample square footage, modern amenities and flexible lease options, this space is ideal for a variety of businesses. Whether you're a startup looking for ...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Intercom
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.83 miles from Kottooli, Kozhikode
 Office Space for Rent in Nadakkavu, Kozhikode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Nadakkavu, Kozhikode
2500 Sq.ft Commercial Space Available On the Ground Floor of a 3 Storied Building in Nadakkavu,Calicut. price Tag 40/sq.ft. and 10 Months Rent as Advance. interested Genuine Clients May Contact Vaishali Properties & Developers
View all details