• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu

| 7 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
9
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Elite Farmland A Premium Lifestyle Investment \r\nOwn a piece of nature in a beautifully planned Gated Community Farmland Project designed for peaceful living and high-value investment.\r\n Location: Malayankulam ( Kanchipuram ( Dt), Uthiramerur (Tk) ) , just 70 km from Chennai. \r\n Price: 250 per Sq.ft onwards \r\n Plot Size: 22 Cents\r\n Tota...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
5
  • Price ₹ 19.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Located in the heart of a bustling residential area, this 1500 sq.ft. residential plot is the perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. The plot is offered as a new property, making it a blank canvas for you to create the home you've always wanted. The plot is situated in a prime location, with easy access to schools, shoppi...
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Farm land for sale at Kalppattu.\r\nAvailable for sale at a very affordable price
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Per sqft : Rs.250 only\r\n 9600 sqft Onwards..\r\n Plantation Free\r\n Registration & Patta Free\r\n 7 Years Maintenance Free\r\n Guest house, Artificial water falls, Children play area and so on.,..

Similar properties near by Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9651 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,600 sqft 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9649 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for a peaceful investment? Saravana Farms @ Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + maintenance Near village houses 30 ft roads SETC buses from Tambaram, Kilambakkam Call now for site visit!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
14
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9685 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai?\\r\\nSaravana Farms (Uthiramerur)\\r\\n 209/sqft\\r\\n 9600 sqft at 20,06,400\\r\\n Drip irrigation Water facility\\r\\n SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam\\r\\nLimited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9682 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9679 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
16
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9677 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
9
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9674 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9670 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9669 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9668 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9667 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
14
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9664 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9663 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 20.19 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9661 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9632 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9632sqft = 20,13088 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9629 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,629sqft 20,12,461 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat