• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Padalam
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Padalam, Chennai

| 5 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Padalam, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Padalam, Chennai
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Padalam, Chennai with 9600 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 12 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Location Padalam, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at padalam junction, Chengalpattu with 10000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 27.50 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Padalam, Chennai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Location Padalam, Chennai
Boothur Village nearby Padalam Junction, next to Chengalpattu.from chennai to site you can reach within one hour . Plots starting range From 22 Cent (9600 Sq. Ft.) onwards available. 40 tree sapplings (Mango, Jack Fruit, Coconut, Guava, Chiku, Lemon) will be planted in your farmland and will be maintained freely for 7 Years. And Registration, a...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Chithra B in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 9581 sq.ft (22 Cent)
  • Location Padalam, Chennai
  • Ownership Builder
Inverstment+Enjoyment 3Years free maintenance 24 Hours security Entry Arch Club house Provide fenching,Name board

Similar properties near by Padalam, Chennai as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
9
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Elite Farmland A Premium Lifestyle Investment \r\nOwn a piece of nature in a beautifully planned Gated Community Farmland Project designed for peaceful living and high-value investment.\r\n Location: Malayankulam ( Kanchipuram ( Dt), Uthiramerur (Tk) ) , just 70 km from Chennai. \r\n Price: 250 per Sq.ft onwards \r\n Plot Size: 22 Cents\r\n Tota...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Farm land for sale at Kalppattu.\r\nAvailable for sale at a very affordable price
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Per sqft : Rs.250 only\r\n 9600 sqft Onwards..\r\n Plantation Free\r\n Registration & Patta Free\r\n 7 Years Maintenance Free\r\n Guest house, Artificial water falls, Children play area and so on.,..
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9651 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,600 sqft 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9649 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for a peaceful investment? Saravana Farms @ Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + maintenance Near village houses 30 ft roads SETC buses from Tambaram, Kilambakkam Call now for site visit!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
14
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9685 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai?\\r\\nSaravana Farms (Uthiramerur)\\r\\n 209/sqft\\r\\n 9600 sqft at 20,06,400\\r\\n Drip irrigation Water facility\\r\\n SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam\\r\\nLimited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9682 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9679 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
16
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9677 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
9
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9674 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9670 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9669 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9668 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9667 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
14
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9664 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9663 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Chennai
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Padalam, Chennai

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Padalam, Chennai, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Padalam, Chennai for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat