• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Villivakkam
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Villivakkam, Chennai Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Villivakkam, Chennai Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Villivakkam, Chennai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 709 sq.ft
  • Type Vastu Compliant
  • Bathroom 2
Very near to Anna Nagar, 1.5 kms to main road. Have corporation water and drainage system. Ample lighting and semi furnished flat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 775 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK flat sale at villivakkam 775 sqft, Uds 550, east facing, ground floor, near railway station bus stand & market, small Pooja room, two bathrooms (west & normal), bore & metro water, kitchen & left woodwork semi furnished two Wheeler parking only Rs.38.5 lakhs
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Villivakkam, Chennai as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thirumalai Nagar, Chennai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Thirumalai Nagar, Chennai
Ready to move 2 BHK near Thiruneer Malai Road; 1000 sq ft built up; first floor; Wardrobes in both bed rooms; Modular kitchen; allotted car parking; Vitrified tiles; 4 kms from the Airport; 6 kms from Pallavaram Station;G plus 2 independent building; 31 lacs (nego); For more details please call.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.08 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Gkm Colony, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 842 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
CMDA Approved, Under Construction project , total 6 flats, 2 BHK apartment with Lift. Covered car parking with electric charge portal. Rooftop garden, jogging track, rain water harvesting, power backup, RO water system. East and west facing property, Corner property with 20 feet road. 988 to 992 sqft flats are available. Price slightly Negotiable. ...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.38 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 652 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Gkm Colony, Chennai
We have a Resdiential Apartment Available for Sale At Gkm Colony. Several Flats Available from 450 Sq Feet to 750 Sq Feet. all Double Bedroom.
Less than 1.38 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 543 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Gkm Colony, Chennai
We have a Residential Apartment available for sale at GKM colony. Several sq feet available. All double bedroom flats.
Less than 1.38 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Gkm Colony, Chennai
Property is Located Within One Km from Villivakkam Rly Station, 1.5 Kms from 100ft Rd.
Less than 1.38 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jayaram Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 959 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Property is locating at kolathur, 30feet Road, very near to schools, bus stop, markets, metro train station, and railway station, very good bore water, 24 hours metro water service, LIFT, car parking, free terrace, etc.
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.53 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
7
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 683 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
This beautifully renovated 2 BHK flat is located in the upscale area of Kolathur, Chennai. The flat is situated on the ground floor of a three-story building, making it easily accessible for residents of all ages. The property boasts a built-up area of 683 sq.ft., providing ample space for a small family or working professionals looking for a com...
  • Power of Attorney
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rajan Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 885 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
750 mts from Reterri Junction 2 BHK 885 sqft UDS 408 sqft West Facing Plot East Facing First Floor Stilt + 3 Total 6 Flats Borewell Water Lift Available Allotted Car parking Balcony available Road width 30ft Loan 80% Rate Rs.6420 /sqft Cost 56.80 lacs Extra charges 6.8 lacs (GST, Car parking, Metro, EB, Drainage, Property tax...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 854 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Kolathur 2 BHK New Flat 750 mts from Reterri Junction 2 BHK 854 sqft UDS 392 sqft East Facing Plot East Facing First Floor Stilt + 3 Total 6 Flats Borewell Water Lift Available Allotted Car parking Balcony available Road width 30ft Loan 80% Rate Rs.6420 /sqft Cost 54.80 lacs Extra charges 6.8 lacs (GST, Car parking, Metr...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 992 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
CMDA Approved, under construction project for sale in Kolathur. 2BHK flat with lift facility. 2 & 4 wheeler parking with electric charger point for each flat. Good ground water. RO water system, Rooftop Garden, walking track in parking area. Easy acess to villivakam Rly. station & Periyar nagar Bus Depot.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 963 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Kolathur, Chennai
Why KRM 99 Delights? Vaastu Compliant Closed Car Parking Sewage Treatment Plant Multi Purpose Hall Home Theatre Children's Play Area 24 X 7 Security
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 580 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
East facing flat with car parking 24hr security 24hr water Lift Powebackup residencial area Located in main road
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rajan Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 963 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
FEATURES: Vaastu Compliant Closed Car Parking Sewage Treatment Plant Multi Purpose Hall Home Theatre Children's Play Area 24 X 7 Security Lift Intercom facility Inverter Provision Three phase EB connection Toilet for drivers/servants at car park Covered Car parking for all flats CCTV Camera Surveillance Fire Fighting equipments provi...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 992 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
CMDA approved under construction, corner property available in Kolathur. 2 BHK flat with lift facility, car & Two wheeler parking with electric charge portal. Rooftop garden, Rain water harvesting, power backup, 988 to 992 sqft available. Price slightly negotiable.
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1039 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Spacious 2BHK with beautiful front elevation design in prime location call us for best offers. Life Long water backup with 18000 liters sump facility
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 854 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 885 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Kolathur 2 BHK New Flat 750 mts from Reterri Junction 2 BHK 885 sqft UDS 408 sqft West Facing Plot East Facing First Floor Stilt + 3 Total 6 Flats Borewell Water Lift Available Allotted Car parking Balcony available Road width 30ft Loan 80% Rate Rs.6420 /sqft Cost 56.80 lacs Extra charges 6.8 lacs (GST, Car parking, Metro...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kolathur, Chennai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 845 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Kolathur Lakshmipuram 2 BHK New Flat 750 mts from Reterri Junction 2 BHK 845 sqft UDS 390 sqft East Facing Plot Facing 3rd Floor Stilt + 3 Total Flats Borewell Water Lift Available Allotted Car parking Road width 30ft Balcony available Loan 80% Rate Rs. 6250 /sqft Cost 52.81 Lakhs Extra charges 6.5 lacs (GST, Car parking...
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.63 miles from Villivakkam, Chennai
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat