• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Arumandai, Chennai

| 6 Results
1 BHK House for Sale in Arumandai, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 7.27 Lac
  • Built Up Area 570 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
1bhk construct house sale in redhills Shift our dream house now!! Bank loan available for eligible person
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Arumandai, Chennai
7
  • Price ₹ 12.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
CMDA APPROVED PLOTS NEAR REDHILLS TOLLGATE Very close from redhills tollgate Prime location Low price
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Arumandai, Chennai
KINGFOUNDATION PROJECT IN CHENNAI-600067 Loan available **0%*Interest* For loan available 50%, 60%, 70%, 80% ** RESIDENTIAL PLOTS - ANGADU Per Sq.Ft - 2700/- Minimum Sq.ft Available - 600 sq.ft CMDA approved Location
View all details
...more
1 BHK House for Sale in Arumandai, Chennai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
1 bhk individual house near college and gfc global school.
1 BHK House for Sale in Arumandai, Chennai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing East Face
Well designed 1 BHK Individual Houses / Villas, 600 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at Arumandai, Chennai at a resonable price of INR 27 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking, Security. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 4 Km, Railway 7 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 1 Km, Bank 1 Km, Bus Sto...
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Arumandai, Chennai
  • Ownership Builder
CMDA AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS Just 400 meter from MINJUR bypass Residential plots GATED COMMUNITY SERVICES FREE MAINTENANCE

Similar properties near by Arumandai, Chennai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Perungavoor, Chennai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Perungavoor, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Ready to construct CMDA / RERA Approved Gated Community Residential area 13 villas contruction work done in site Registration patta free. (Registration must done 15 days from booking) 80% Loan.
Less than 1.74 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Perungavoor, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Perungavoor, Chennai
SRIE VAARE ESTATES (AISHWARYAM TOWN SHIP) MADHAVARAM (PERUNGAYUR) CMDA RERA APPROVED GATED COMMUNITY STREET LIGHT @ BLACK TOP 30FT ROAD SECURITY, CCTV CAMERA @ MADHAVARAM METRO ( 7KM ) MADHAVARAM BUS TERMINALS ( 8KM ) @ REDHILLS BUS TERMINALS (5 KM) SCHOOLS & COLLEGES VELAMMAL SCHOOL JAIN VIDHYASHRA...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Freehold
Less than 1.74 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Perungavoor, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Looking for a ready to move Villa for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 59 Lac, 1200 Sq.ft. fully furnished Villa is available for sale in Perungavoor, Chennai. This ready to move Villa in Perungavoor comes at an affordable price of Rs. 59 Lac. CMDA,RERA approved
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
Less than 1.74 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Perungavoor, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Perungavoor, Chennai
  • Ownership Others
Mathavaram perungavoor CMDA Approved plot Free Registration patta sqft 2500
Less than 1.74 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Perungavoor, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
1800 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of perugaur, Chennai in 31.50 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
Less than 1.74 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 23.63 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 945 sq.ft
  • Location Perungavoor, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
CMDA and RERA Approved project. Near Madhavaram Merto Station to site 8KM. Residential Area, Gated community with Black top roads and street lights,Bus and share auto fecility available. Very nearby Vandalur to Minjur 400 feet chennai outer ring road, Venkateshwara University, Schools, colleges, banks, ATMs, Hospitals, Market, Temple, church, Mosqu...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
 Commercial Land for Sale in Pudupakkam Village, Chennai
2
  • Price ₹ 400 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1742400 sq.ft (40 Acre)
  • Location Pudupakkam Village, Chennai
  • Sale Type Resale
Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 400 Cr., 40 Acre fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Pudupakkam Village, Chennai. This ready to move Commercial Land in Pudupakkam Village comes at an affordable price of Rs. 400 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 2.4 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pudupakkam Village, Chennai
8
  • Price ₹ 46.49 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 930 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pudupakkam Village, Chennai
DTCP & RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE 80% Bank Loan Available Immediate Construction to start Ready to occupy Black Top Road Perfect legal Documents
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
Less than 2.4 miles from Arumandai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pudupakkam Village, Chennai