• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Jalladianpettai, Chennai

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1015 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Gated Community with 24 Hrs Security. Closer to Schools, IT Companies and Shops (Near Fantastic Jeyachandran) Price Negotiable
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jalladianpettai, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1512 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 3
POSH LOCATION JAYACHANDRAN NAGAR 1512 SQ.FT SPACIOUS 3BHK FURNISHED FLAT 1ST FLOOR & 390 SQ.FT GROUND FLOOR COMMERCIAL WITH CCP LANDMARK: BACKSIDE JAYACHANDRAN TEXTILES. LOCATION FACILITIES: * 500 METERS ASAN PUBLIC SCHOOL/COLLEGE * 2KMS TO ST.JOHNS SCHOOL * 500 METERS TO VELACHERY - TAMBARAM 200 FEET ROAD
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Jalladianpettai, Chennai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Vallal Pari Nagar, Kanchipuram
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2204 sq.ft
  • Location Vallal Pari Nagar, Kanchipuram
About Property Address: Kumanan Theru, Parinagar, Karaikudi, Tamil Nadu Residential land available for Sale .Located at Pari Nagar. Available at an price of 25 lakhs Negotiable
Less than 0.71 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 980 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vallal Pari Nagar, Kanchipuram
plot in vallimanavalan nagar 980sqft 16x60 sqft ready to construct residential plot
Less than 0.71 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 3
Nise flot for sale price is negotiable . With nice car parking . With two bed room , with nice tile flooring
Less than 0.73 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1182 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Pallikaranai 2 & 3 BHK, From 58 Lacs, 52% UDS Value. New Flat 58 Lacs Onwards Now with UDS- 52% in Narayanapuram. 841 Sqft, 894 Sqft, 766 Sqft, 1182 Sqft, 1350 Sqft. Near Pranav Sports & 500m Walkable to DAV School. 100% Vaastu with Covered Car Parking, 24/7 CCTV, Automatic Lift, 100 % Vasthu, Cloth Drying Provision on the terrace, Good Ground Wate...
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.73 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1760 sq.ft
  • Location Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
North facing, near to malls and railway station and Bus stand and companies, Hospitals..
Less than 0.73 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1072 sq.ft
  • Location Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Overview: This project is located alongside a 58 Acre lake in the heart of Chennai city at Pallikaranai. You can easily reach Old Mahabalipuram Road (OMR), Velachery, Madipakkam, Guindy, Perungudi, Thoraipakkam, and the Airport as well in a short time. Connectivity: Pallikaranai shares road & rail connectivity through Velachery Main Road, 200 Feet...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.73 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1421 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Duplex Villa with Individual Amenities
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.73 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Varadharajapuram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 36.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Varadharajapuram, Chennai
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Varadharajapuram, Chennai. It has an area of 900 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 36.90 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details. For More Details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.74 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Varadharajapuram, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Cmda approval and building plan approval, North facing ,30M road,price will be negotiable and we are direct owners
Less than 0.74 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 3.53 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 5886 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Varadharajapuram, Chennai
Good CMDA approved Residential Plot for sale in Varadharajapuram, West Tambaram (near Sobha Blossoms gated community) just off Tambaram Kishkintha Main Road. Near Erimaiyur village. Can also be used for Commercial purpose. 5886 sq ft rectangular plot. 125 ft x 47 ft East facing with frontage of 47 ft on a 40 ft road. Rs. 6000 per sq ft. Budget Rs. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.74 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Varadharajapuram, Chennai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1157 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Varadharajapuram, Chennai
Site name:RRK Garden Price:3,199/sqft Regd office:Padappai Approval: CMDA(6/2025) AND RERA. Loan:80% Available Banks:HDFC,TATA CAPITAL,IDBI,SBI&LIC...
Less than 0.74 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Varadharajapuram, Chennai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2310 sq.ft
  • Location Varadharajapuram, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
CMDA APPROVED PLOT East facing For Sale. IN Mahalakshmi Nagar Varajapuram Tambaram, Chennai, 37*60 / 40*60 Plot Size 2310. Price 58/-Lakhs,
Less than 0.74 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Varadharajapuram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 5.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Varadharajapuram, Chennai
This 1000 sq.ft. residential plot is available for sale as a new property. The plot is freehold, providing the buyer with complete ownership rights. Located in a prime residential area, this plot offers a serene environment for building your dream home. The plot is well-connected to the main road, making it easily accessible. Key amenities nearb...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.74 miles from Jalladianpettai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Varadharajapuram, Chennai