• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Tambaram - Mudichur Road
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai Below ₹ 70 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 75.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
Greetings from Praveen Property Developers CMDA APPROVED PLOT SALES @VARADHARAJAPURAM PROJECT NAME : PRAVEEN SAI HOMES LAND AREA : 3200 SQ FT CMDA APPROVED LOAN ELIGIBLE PRICE : 3200/- (N) FULLY RESIDENTIAL HOUSE LOCATION : https://maps.app.goo.gl/6AwrEVpHAaDZDdo17 LOCATION ADVANTAGES: 1. JUST 10 MINS FROM NH 45 (GST ROAD ) 2. JUST 4 MIN...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Type Width of facing Road
  • Location Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
Residential Plot situated at Balaji Nagar, Mudichur, of 2400 squre feet west facing plot 20 foot road width having patta and unapproved plot

Similar properties near by Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This Property 15/Years old Apartment sale Chennai East Tambaram in Bharath College Just walk up cut Road 300/Maters.Near by all Good Residential Area. Bus Stop, Markets, School, Shopping and College Just walk up Distance Only 3/BHK Flat Area 1150/Sq.Ft.UDS 653/Sq.Ft.Second Floor South Facing Covered With Car Parking. Asking Price 60/Lakhs. Tambara...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 484 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
This Property 12-Years old Apartment sale Chennai East Tambaram Old GST cut Road 0.750/Km.Good Residential Area.2/BHK Flat Area 800/Sq.Ft. UDS 484/Sq.Ft. North Facing Covered With Car Parking.Price 45-Lakhs. Tambaram and Perugalathur station. 3/Km
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
3 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1549 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Nestled in the bustling neighborhood of East Tambaram, Chennai, this spacious 3 BHK flat offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience. With a built-up area of 1549 sq.ft., this property is ideal for families looking for a modern and well-appointed home in a prime location. The flat is located in a well-maintained residential complex that o...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
3 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 69 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1514 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Located in the bustling neighborhood of East Tambaram in Chennai, this luxurious 3 BHK flat offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and style. With a built-up area of 1514 sq.ft., this property is perfect for those looking for a spacious and modern living space. The flat is part of a well-maintained residential complex that boasts a range o...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1057 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
This stunning 2 BHK flat is located in the vibrant neighborhood of East Tambaram in Chennai. With a built-up area of 1057 sq.ft., this property is perfect for those looking for a spacious and comfortable living space. Situated in a well-maintained apartment complex, this flat offers a range of amenities for a luxurious and convenient lifestyle. Re...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
3 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 72 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1589 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Located in the bustling suburb of East Tambaram in Chennai, this 3 BHK flat offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for modern living. Spanning across a generous built-up area of 1589 sq.ft., this property is ideal for families looking for spacious accommodation in a prime location. Situated in a well-maintained apartment complex, thi...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
3 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 72 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1545 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
This spacious 3 BHK flat is located in the vibrant neighborhood of East Tambaram in Chennai. With a built-up area of 1545 sq.ft., this property offers a comfortable and modern living space for families looking to settle in this bustling city. The flat is situated in a well-maintained apartment complex, providing residents with a secure and peacefu...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 52 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1092 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Located in the bustling neighborhood of East Tambaram in Chennai, this 2 BHK flat offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With a built-up area of 1092 sq. ft., this property is ideal for those looking for a spacious and well-maintained living space in a prime location. The flat boasts of a well-designed layout that includes two bedrooms...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 52 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1076 sq.ft
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Located in the bustling neighborhood of East Tambaram, Chennai, this 2 BHK flat offers a comfortable and convenient living space for individuals and families alike. With a built-up area of 1076 sq.ft., this property is perfect for those looking for a cozy and well-designed apartment in a prime location. The flat is thoughtfully designed to maximiz...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
8
  • Price ₹ 24.13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9650 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
Red soil land for sale\r\nJust 10 mints from ECR Road...!\r\nStarting with 18 Lack\'s onwards\r\nAmenities..\r\n 1.Guest house with AC room\'s \r\n 2.Artificial fall\'s \r\n 3.Relaxation area with nature \r\n 4.Children\'s playarea\r\nfacilities \r\n 1.Free Maintanance\r\n 2.Free Registration & patta\r\n 3.CCTV su...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1072 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
This Apartment sale Chennai East Tambaram in Velachery Main Road just 50/Meters.First Floor West Facing.Age of Building 14/Years old.Buildup Area 1072/Sq.UDS 643/Sq.ft.Now per Month Rental income 11K..Open car Parking Asking Price 45-Lakhs. Camp Road Junction. 0.50/km Tambaram Railway station. 3/km. Medavakk...
View all details
...more
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
8
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 750 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
CMDA & RERA APPROVED RESIDENTIAL PLOTS FOR SALE 80% Bank Loan Available Immediate Construction to start Black Top Road Perfect legal Documents
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 54 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 750 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
Tambaram Location Land Area: 630 Sqft to 2000 Sqft Corner plots available Low Budget Property Bank loan available NEAR SELAIYUR JUNCTION
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1760 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Furnishing Furnished
Ground Floor, 1 & 2 Floor, 3 BHK, 6 Years Old
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
6
  • Price ₹ 57.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location East Tambaram, Chennai
CMDA & RERA APPROVED VILLA PLOTS FOR SALE STAAR HOMES Project Name: SERASA PRIDE Price per sq.ft: 5200/- Bank loan : 80% bank loan Available Construction: land with construction (customer requirements) EB facilities : Street lights & Lamp Post Black road : 33 & 24 f...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Street Lighting
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 97 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1119 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Builder Floor is available for sale in East Tambaram, Chennai only in Rs. 97 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3 BHK Builder Floor spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 97 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.41 miles from Tambaram - Mudichur Road, Chennai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in East Tambaram, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 42.24 Lac
  • Built Up Area 862 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Flats / Apartments is available for sale. This is 2 BHK with Built Up Area 862 Sq.ft. Flats / Apartments is located at East Tambaram, Chennai at a price of Rs. 42.24 Lac.