• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Sembakkam, Chennai Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 3 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sembakkam, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 11.42 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 601 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sembakkam, Chennai
*1 MIN FROM SEMBAKKAM BUS STOP* VILLAGE :*SEMBAKKAM* LAND AREA :*601 sqft (2 plot) 618 SQFT* BUDGET : *11L* PRICE :*1900/-RS* LOAN/CASH : *90% LOAN AVAILABLE* FACING: *EAST FACING & CORNER PLOT* 23 feet road LAND MARK :*1 MIN FROM SEMBAKKAM BUS STOP* 7 MIN FROM *THIRUPORUR BUS STOP* *3 MIN FROM KATTUR JUNCTION*
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by Namma Family Builder and Developer Pvt.Ltd. in this area

Similar properties near by Sembakkam, Chennai as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2520 sq.ft
  • Location Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land for Sale.
Less than 0.72 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
1200 Sq. Feet Residential Land / Plot for Sell in Rajakilpakkam, Chennai South.
Less than 0.72 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3865 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
Plot for Sale At Saravana Nagar, Rajakilpakkam,East Tambaram,Chenni,Corner Plot.
Less than 0.72 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1469 sq.ft
  • Location Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Well developed area. very near to Velachry main road, state highway. surrounded by apartments, villas, schools, hospitals, department stores , banks, ATMS
Less than 0.72 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1 sq.ft
  • Type Park
  • Location Gowrivalkkam, Chennai
Approved Plots for Sale At Rajkezpakkam,Chitlapakkam,Gowrivakkam,Madambakkam,Chembakkam Areas. Available Form 1200 Sqft , 1800sqft and 1 Ground and Above.
Less than 0.79 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumalai Nagar, Kanchipuram
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Thirumalai Nagar, Kanchipuram
  • Ownership Individual
it is located near VARADARAJA PERUMAL TEMPLE, varadaraja perumal garden, AMMANGKARA street, DTCP 95(R)/2018 layout , full secu source near , gated community and very good water source also short distances to sadarvaram mini bus stop china kanchi bus (kovil west gopuram) stop and toll gate shop pls contact for price or near thalapakattu sho...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.24 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumalai Nagar, Kanchipuram
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2110 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumalai Nagar, Kanchipuram
Residential land for sale near greenfield airport and new bus stand near kanchipuram if you are interested call us
Less than 1.24 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumalai Nagar, Kanchipuram
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Thirumalai Nagar, Kanchipuram
THIRUMALAI NAGAR (Ponthur Village) Sriperumbudur DTCP Approved Land, Sq.ft area: 1800, Sq.ft rate: 775 (negotiable), Plot no: 465, East facing, 30 feet road, Inch: E 30, W 30, N 60, S 60, 30 X 60. facilities good water facility development area near srivenkateshwara engineering college near kings college near t...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.24 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Muthulakshmi Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Mangadu and kundrathur and layout name Om Jai Sai Nagar malayambakkam near bus stand hospital market metro railway station close to school hospital supermarket nearby outer ring road
Less than 1.59 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Location Moovarasampet, Chennai
  • Ownership Agent
Land area:3600sqft , land size:33*110, south facing land near moovarasampattu main road, air port, atm, bank,
Less than 1.69 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1.00 Acre)
  • Location Moovarasampettai, Kanchipuram
  • Ownership Individual
Owner: E mohan, Kanchipuram taluk
Less than 1.69 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1215 sq.ft
  • Location Santhosapuram, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
CMDA/ Patta AT Near Perambur Station CMDA approved plot for sale at just per sq feet Rs 1800 Per Sq feet rate : 1800 Rs. Sq feet range : 1200 Sq feet price : 2160000 CMBT bus stop 20 minutes drive Central railway station 20 minutes drive A huge residential township CMDA approved layout GNT Road Loan will be arrange Just opposite puzhal bus stop Exa...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.79 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Santhosapuram, Chennai
Area of 1200 Sqft , South facing Plot with clear title , 24 ft Road in Shanthoshpuram , 0.5 km from Shantoshpuram Bus stand (Velacherry Tambaram Main Road). Price 65 Lakhs . Interested contact.
Less than 1.79 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Camp Road, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 51.92 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 880 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Camp Road, Chennai
CMDA approved & Bank loan arranged. Location HighLights* 3 Km From Perungalathur Bus Stand and Railway Station * 2 km from Bharath University * 6 Km From Camp Road signal & Tambaram -Velachery Main Road. * 3 Km From Vandalur to Kelambakkam Road. * Adjacent From GKM Engg Coll & SSM (CBSE) School. * Nearer to Kilambakkam Bus Terminus and 150 By...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.82 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Camp Road, Chennai
4ground of North Facing Residential Land is for Sale At Camp Road. Budget - 1.5 Crore per Ground, So Total Budget - 6 Crore. this Plot is Located On a 25ft Road.
Less than 1.82 miles from Sembakkam, Chennai