• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Thirumazhisai
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Chennai Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Thirumazhisai, Chennai Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Chennai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Chennai
30Feet Black Top Road Avenue Trees E.B Connections Fully Compound Wall 20 Feet Sweet Ground Water 24 Hours Security Proposed Metro Rail Panimalar Engg College :4 min Drive Alpha Engg College: 3 Min Drive Saveetha Medical College: 8 Min Drive Chennai Public School :2 Min Drive Jaihind Matric School : 3 Min Drive Poonamalle Bus Terminus :...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 646 sq.ft
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual
Gated Community,registration to be taken care by the buyer.For further discussions and queries please contact Mr.Shanmugaraj.

Similar properties near by Thirumazhisai, Chennai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
12
  • Price ₹ 16.39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
Thiruvallur BI city DTCP and RERA approved project per sqft 2049 Rs From Tiruttani NH way just 500mts to site ,near by School, college, supermarket, hospital etc. From collector office to site Just 5 mins travelling.very near to new bus stand ,..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.51 miles from Thirumazhisai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
CMDA/ RERA Approved On road Property Residential Plots Bank Loan Available EB Connection
Less than 0.51 miles from Thirumazhisai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
Thirumazhisai On Road Property CMDA/RERA Approved Residential Plots Bank Loan Available Immediate Construction EB Connection
Less than 0.51 miles from Thirumazhisai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
6
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
Thirumazhisai On Road Property Residential Plots &Villas CMDA/RERA Approved Bank Loan Available EB Connection
Less than 0.51 miles from Thirumazhisai, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur
Continuous land, approved by the local authorities. Plots as approved plots
Less than 0.51 miles from Thirumazhisai, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirumazhisai, Thiruvallur