• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Veppampattu
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 3 Results
Get to know more about Veppampattu, Chennai Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1254 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Veppampattu, Chennai
Step into the realm of possibilities at J J Golden City and Paradise Veppampattu, a visionary creation by Madras City Properties. This development welcomes you to seize a golden opportunity in prime plot investment. Boasting a range of plot sizes from 527 to 2000 sq. ft and a total of 95 units, this project caters to diverse preferences, making it ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1560 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Chennai
1560 sqft Approved plot for sale in Rail nagar Perumalpattu village on 40 feet road, with 500 sqft 1bhk house. Fast developing residential area, sarounding with Fully residential houses.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Chennai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Location Veppampattu, Chennai
  • Ownership Builder
sri bhavani amman bulders and promoters, we are provided 2bhk house for sell. our property located in veppampattu railways station, we will arrange bank loans around 80% to 90%.

Similar properties near by Veppampattu, Chennai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Sundara Babu Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 962 sq.ft
  • Location Sundara Babu Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
  • Ownership Individual
Wed like to introduce you to our self-Contained, pre-Built home, which is ready for you to move in. This home is away from the hustle and bustle of noise but situated in a prime location in veppampattu (Carmel nagar, near to 2000 millennium nagar). Choosing our pre-Constructed homes is the right decision you should make. This is a prefabricated ...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
Less than 0.56 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1207 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dunlop Nagar, Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
Property is on 24feet road, 3rd from 40 feet road. Surrounded by Houses, Super market and many more.. Very near to Railway station and Bus stop. South facing
Less than 0.69 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 5.76 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
Veppampattu plots for sale Per sqft. 1200 Bank loan available
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
5
  • Price ₹ 4.32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
Veppampattu plots for sale!! Per sqft. 1200 Near railway station Beaches schools
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 11 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Veppampattu, Chennai. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1000 Sq.ft. and priced Rs. 11 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact
View all details
...more
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 8.16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 960 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT TS HOUSING
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 6.39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 752 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 8.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 988 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 3.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 441 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 8.53 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1003 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 7.65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 10.96 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1289 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 10.06 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1184 sq.ft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 20.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT TS HOUSING...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 15.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
  • Ownership Individual
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT..... TS HOUSING
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 10.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT.... TS HOUSING....
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
3
  • Price ₹ 5.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Veppampattu, Thiruvallur
DTCP AND RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE AT VEPPAMBAATTU... 2KMTS FROM VEPPAMBAATTU RAILWAY STATION 3KMTS FROM ARANVOYAL BUS STOP NEAR BY SRI RAM ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE NEAR BY HOUSE ARE AVAILABLE READY TO CONSTRUTION AREA BEST INVESMENT PLOT. PER SQUARE FEET RATE 850/- PRICE NEGOTIABLE. CONTACT TS HOUSING.....
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Veppampattu, Chennai
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat