• Ownership

Property for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 15 Results
Find verified properties in Guraiya, Chhindwara, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 10+ Residential Land / Plots, 2+ Independent House, 1+ Flats / Apartments, 1+ Commercial Shops, 1+ Office Space, and more. Which is available in 14+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Shubh Vastu Green, Mahi Neki Vihar or even check nearby areas such as Poama, Partala, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Sunder Devere Nagar, Chandangaon for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Guraiya, Chhindwara simple and worry-free.
View More
 Residential Plot for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara
6
  • Price ₹ 13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Guraiya, Chhindwara
Discover the perfect investment opportunity with this 1000 sq. ft. residential plot located in a prime area of Chhindwara, within a well-planned RERA-approved project. Nestled inside a secure covered campus, this plot offers a lifestyle filled with comfort and convenience. The project boasts modern amenities such as a beautifully landscaped garden,...
View all details
...more
2 BHK House for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 920 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Guraiya, Chhindwara
Singlex , duplex , bungalow ,, 2bhk ,3bhk, independent houses. Finance facility available , pm avaas subsidy for eligible .
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Balcony 3
  • Location Guraiya, Chhindwara
3200 Sq.ft. of luxurious fully furnished real estate consisting of 3.0 BHK is on the Guraiya, Chhindwara property market. This may be an ideal option for your dream home from Flats / Apartments in Guraiya for sale. This ready to move Flats / Apartments is sale at a selling price of Rs. 16.51 Lac. Plot 40x40, 1600 sq.feet
View all details
...more
2 BHK House for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara
10
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Guraiya, Chhindwara
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
project virat residency own project singlex 2 bhk house
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Location Guraiya, Chhindwara
  • Ownership Individual
Near venkatesh coloy rani kamath road se 100 metar andar 8no ka plot residencial plot city se nazdeek guraia me
 Residential Plot for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Location Guraiya, Chhindwara
  • Ownership Individual
2100 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara

Similar properties near by Guraiya, Chhindwara as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
5
  • Price ₹ 13.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
A 1000 sq. ft. residential plot is available in a prime location on Parasia Road, Chhindwara, within a well-developed and secure covered campus. The project offers top-notch amenities including a clubhouse, landscaped garden, temple, childrens play area, meditation garden, a 1 lakh-liter capacity water head tank, and an underground drainage/sewage ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
6
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
A 2000 sq. ft. 3 Bhk Duplex is available in a prime location on Parasia Road, Chhindwara, within a well-developed and secure covered campus. The project offers top-notch amenities including a clubhouse, landscaped garden, temple, childrens play area, meditation garden, a 1 lakh-liter capacity water head tank, and an underground drainage/sewage sys...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
3 BHK House for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
7
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
A 1000 sq. ft. 2 bhk House is available in a prime location on Parasia Road, Chhindwara, within a well-developed and secure covered campus. The project offers top-notch amenities including a clubhouse, landscaped garden, temple, childrens play area, meditation garden, a 1 lakh-liter capacity water head tank, and an underground drainage/sewage syste...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
6
  • Price ₹ 47.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
A 5000 sq. ft. residential plot is available in a prime location on Parasia Road, Chhindwara, within a well-developed and secure covered campus. The project offers top-notch amenities including a clubhouse, landscaped garden, temple, childrens play area, meditation garden, a 1 lakh-liter capacity water head tank, and an underground drainage/sewage ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
6
  • Price ₹ 28.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
A 3000 sq. ft. residential plot is available in a prime location on Parasia Road, Chhindwara, within a well-developed and secure covered campus. The project offers top-notch amenities including a clubhouse, landscaped garden, temple, childrens play area, meditation garden, a 1 lakh-liter capacity water head tank, and an underground drainage/sewage ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
5
  • Price ₹ 19 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
  • Sale Type New
A 2000 sq. ft. residential plot is available in a prime location on Parasia Road, Chhindwara, within a well-developed and secure covered campus. The project offers top-notch amenities including a clubhouse, landscaped garden, temple, childrens play area, meditation garden, a 1 lakh-liter capacity water head tank, and an underground drainage/sewage ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
5
  • Price ₹ 9.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
9
  • Price ₹ 19 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
Discover your dream plot in an eco-friendly, RERA-approved project located at a prime location in Chhindwara. Plots are available in a spacious 2000 sqft area at an attractive rate of just 950 per sqft. The project is set within a fully covered and secure campus, offering all modern amenities including a clubhouse, beautifully landscaped garden, se...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
6
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
ECO CITY offers beautifully designed independent 2BHK houses within a thoughtfully planned, fully covered campus on Parasia Road, Chhindwara. Each home is built to provide comfort, privacy, and functionality, making it ideal for modern families. The project is enriched with essential and lifestyle-enhancing amenities, including a Water Head Tank fo...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
13
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
Eco City is a RERA-approved residential project offering well-designed 2BHK houses, perfect for comfortable family living. Each 2BHK unit includes two bedrooms, a hall, and a kitchenproviding an ideal layout for modern households. Located within a fully covered and secure campus, the project features all essential amenities to support a peaceful an...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poama, Chhindwara
6
  • Price ₹ 9.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Poama, Chhindwara
Discover ECO City A Smart Investment, A Peaceful Life ECO City is a prestigious RERA-approved residential project located on the highly sought-after Parasia Road in Chhindwara. Designed to offer a perfect blend of comfort, security, and serenity, the project features a grand entrance gate, a fully secured and covered campus, and wide, well-maintai...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.85 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vishnu Nagar, Chhindwara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Vishnu Nagar, Chhindwara
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Vishnu Nagar, Chhindwara. It has an area of 1250 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 15 Lac/ feel free to connect with us for price details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 400 Km, Railway 1.5 Km, School 200 Km, Atm 300 Km, Shopping Mall ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.17 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
 Commercial Land for Sale in Partala, Chhindwara
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 23000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Partala, Chhindwara
An outstanding opportunity for commercial development, this spacious land parcel measuring 100 ft. by 229 ft. (totaling approximately 23,000 sq. ft.) is located in a prime location Near DMart on Partala Parasia Road, Chhindwara. Strategically positioned on a wide and busy road, this plot offers excellent frontage and visibilityperfect for high-impa...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.34 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Partala, Chhindwara
R Plot For Sale In Old RTO Office, Hinglaaj, Nagar, Partala, Chhindwara. Plot Area - 2250 Sq.Ft ( 45*50 ), Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 16.87 Lac ( 750 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
Less than 3.34 miles from Guraiya, Chhindwara
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Vrindavan City

Vrindavan City

Guraiya, Chhindwara

3 BHK House ₹ 55 Lac 1000 sq.ft

Virat Residency II

Virat Residency II

Guraiya, Chhindwara

House Call for Price 800 Sq.ft.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q1. How many 11 Lakhs to 20 Lakhs Properties for Sale can we find in Guraiya, Chhindwara?

Approximately, you can find (15) 11 Lakhs to 20 Lakhs Properties for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara. Each available Properties for sale within this price range is known for its spaciousness, excellent location, access to natural light and for their proximity to bus stands and railway stations.

Q2. Are there 11 Lakhs to 20 Lakhs Properties for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara available from owners?

Explore (2), 11 Lakhs to 20 Lakhs Properties for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara on RealEstateIndia.Com.The owners offering the Properties for sale are reliable. Each Properties offered by them are certificate-approved and are located in rapidly-emerging spots of the city.

Q3. How many ready to move 11 Lakhs to 20 Lakhs Properties are available for sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara?

There are (3) ready to move 11 Lakhs to 20 Lakhs Properties for sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara. The ready to move in Properties for sale are excellently maintained and luxurious. Additionally, they boast spacious carpet areas and exclusive interior designs.