• Ownership

Properties for Sale in KHB Colony, Chikmagalur

| 7 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Location KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type Resale
Suitable 6 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of chikkamagaluru, Chikmagalur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
4 BHK House for Sale in KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1134 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Large windows and plenty of natural light , open and inviting West facing North door 4 bedroom Housing board Bustand in 3 kms Next to holy cross hospital Italian kitchen Fully furnished ready to move in Teak wood doors
  • Freehold
2 BHK House for Sale in KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Well designed 2.0 BHK Independent House , 25000 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for sale at KHB Colony, Chikmagalur at a resonable price of Rs. 25 Lac. Likith B M
1 Similar listings by Likith B M in this area

Similar properties near by KHB Colony, Chikmagalur as per your search criteria

 Commercial Land for Sale in Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
7
  • Price ₹ 90.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4798: Duplex Residential Building for Sale in Chikkamgaluru - Location: Kalyan Nagar, Bypass road, Chikkamgaluru - Property Type: Duplex residential building - Price: 90 lakhs (negotiable) - Features: Fully furnished..
View all details
...more
Less than 2.18 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Price ₹ 95 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 5013 Duplex House for Sale Kalyan Nagara, Chikkamagaluru Property Highlights Site Dimensions: 30 40 (1200 Sqft) South Facing Type: Duplex House (Well Built) Location: Kalyan Nagara, Chikkamagaluru Layout: CDA Approved Layout Khata: Available Clear Title Road Access: Good Tar Road with Easy Connectivity Ideal For: Family ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.18 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Sale Type Resale
Located in the serene and picturesque area of Kalyananagara in Chikmagalur, this commercial land offers a fantastic opportunity for investment or development. Situated in a prime location, this 4000 sq.ft. plot is ideal for various commercial purposes. The property is being offered as a resale property, making it an attractive option for those loo...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.18 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3484800 sq.ft (80 Acre)
  • Location Kalyananagara, Chikmagalur,
  • Sale Type Resale
Situated on a sprawling 80-acre plot of fertile land, this agricultural/farm land is now available for resale. The property is ideal for those looking to invest in a piece of land that offers endless possibilities for agricultural activities or farming ventures. Located in a peaceful and serene environment, this expansive piece of land provides am...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.18 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
  • Ownership Individual
Excellent location. Barlane road. Ready to build site. All documents clear. Contact for negotiation.
Less than 3.52 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
4 BHK House for Sale in Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1925 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
The property is situated on a corner site and comprises two independent houses: one on the ground floor and the other on the first floor. Ground Floor: Constructed 30 years ago, this floor includes two separate 1BHK houses and an additional room suitable for a shop. First Floor: Built 20 years ago, it features two bedrooms with attached toile...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.52 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 17568 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
16 Gunta Land layout attached property with tar road approach located within 500mts from mg road and Market road Chikmagalur . Fully Fenced property Pod Done With 50 years EC MR , RTC Available Clear title , single survey number Behind upcoming dc office and St Joseph's school , next to dantaramakki lake. Upcoming park project Asking price 10 ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.52 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Joythinagar, Chikmagalur
  • Ownership Builder
Residential Township In Chikmagalur. RERA Approved Project. With all Luxurious Amenities. 30x40, 30x50, 60x40 sites for sale. Gated Community
Less than 3.52 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Narasimharajapura, Chikmagalur
3
  • Price ₹ 50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 8712000 sq.ft (200 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Narasimharajapura, Chikmagalur
This expansive agricultural/farm land is situated in the serene town of Narasimharajapura, Chikmagalur. Spanning over 200 sq.ft., this new property is perfect for those looking to invest in a piece of land for agricultural purposes. \r\n\r\nSurrounded by lush greenery and picturesque landscapes, this property offers a tranquil setting for farming a...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vastare, Chikmagalur
  • Price ₹ 26.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Vastare, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type Resale
This residential plot spans across an area of 1200 sq.ft. and is currently available for resale in a prime location. Situated in a desirable residential area, this plot offers the perfect opportunity for potential buyers looking to build their dream home. The property is surrounded by well-established neighborhoods and boasts a peaceful and seren...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 65340 sq.ft (1.5 Acre)
  • Location Mudigere, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type Resale
Located in the picturesque town of Mudigere in Chikmagalur, this 1.5-acre agricultural/farm land is now available for resale. Situated in a tranquil and serene location, this property offers ample space for farming, cultivation, or any agricultural activities. The land is encompassed by lush greenery and offers a peaceful escape from the hustle a...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Balehonnur, Chikmagalur
13
  • Price ₹ 18.90 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1960200 sq.ft (45 Acre)
  • Location Balehonnur, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4984 45 Acre Coffee & Pepper Estate for Sale Near Belur Property Highlights Total Extent: 45 Acres(Single Boundary Clear Title) Plantation: Robusta Coffee & Pepper Well Maintained Water Source: Good Water Availability throughout the year Scenic View: Beautiful Hill View Ideal for Resort or Homestay Project Location Advanta...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kadur, Chikmagalur
6
  • Price ₹ 4.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 522720 sq.ft (12 Acre)
  • Location Kadur, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4797: Farm Land for Sale in Chikkamgaluru - Location: Chikkamgaluru, 10 km from Chikkamgaluru city - Land Area: 12 acres - Property Type: Farm land - Price: 35 lakhs per acre - Features: Mudd road approach, 9.5 acre recorded area, single boundary..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kadur, Chikmagalur
6
  • Price ₹ 5.40 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Kadur, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4800: Land for Sale in Kadur Highway, Chikkamgaluru - Location: Kadur highway, Chikkamgaluru - Land Area: 3 acres - Property Type: Land - Price: 4.5 lakhs per gunta - Features: Attached to NH 173, 16 km from Chikkamgaluru city...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kadur, Chikmagalur
6
  • Price ₹ 4.00 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location Kadur, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4799: Land for Sale in Kadur Highway, Chikkamgaluru - Location: Kadur highway, Chikkamgaluru - Land Area: 2 acres - Property Type: Land - Price: 5 lakhs per gunta - Features: Attached to NH 173, 15 km from Chikkamgaluru city, 6 km from Banyan layout.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Kudremukh, Chikmagalur
3
  • Price ₹ 2.52 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 7200 sq.ft
  • Location Kudremukh, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4792: Sites for Sale in Kuvempunagar, Chikkamgaluru - Location: Kuvempunagar, Chikkamgaluru - Land Area: 6 sites available - Property Type: Sites - Price: 3500 per sq ft - Features: Suitable for apartment, service apartment, residential building, investment
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mallandur Road, Chikmagalur
3
  • Price ₹ 100.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6800 sq.ft
  • Location Mallandur Road, Chikmagalur
  • Sale Type New
Property ID 4793: Residential Site for Sale in Rameshwarnagara, Chikkamgaluru - Location: Rameshwarnagara, Chikkamgaluru - Land Area: 6800 sq ft (North facing) - Property Type: Residential site - Features: Suitable for service apartment, investment, road width 80 ft
View all details
...more
Less than 4.1 miles from KHB Colony, Chikmagalur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in KHB Colony, Chikmagalur

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in KHB Colony, Chikmagalur, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in KHB Colony, Chikmagalur for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat