• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Mabbi Belauna
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
6
  • Price ₹ 10.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
A well known township 'Royal Enclave' located Near Shobhan chowk Darbhanga 3km from AIIMS. Only @1200/sqft. Plots are available on EMI also. Facilities like Main gate, 30 ft & 20 ft wide road, electric pole with electricity, drainage system, park, sarroundigs boundary wall, soil filling will be done by the company.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Location Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Builder
This is a mega project in mithilanchal darbhanga. All rady investment in 3200 people in this project.

Similar properties near by Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1333 sq.ft
  • Location Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Builder
Main road 16" , branch road 14" Street Light, east facing,corner plot ready to move .
Less than 2.24 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft
  • Location Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Individual
THIS PROPERTY IS LOCATED NEAR DARBHANGA AIRPORT NEAR GATE NO 2, VERY NEAR LOCATION AROUND 5 MIN WALKING DISTANCE FROM NATIONAL HIGH WAY 507B & ALSO NEAR LOCATION FROM DARBHANGA AIRPORT, ROAD CONNECTIVITY, SUTAIBLE FOR HOME PERPOS, LOCATION IS VERY GOOD. NEW DEVELOPING AREA
View all details
...more
Less than 2.24 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Individual
0 km bus stand ,1km airport ,1.5 km railway station main market plot 30 feet main road 20 feet branch road
Less than 2.24 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
1 katha residential land in bela dullah. 100 meter from darbhanga - Madhubani main road. Desnsely populated area. 2 km from darbhanga station & bus stand. 1/2 km from dav school and 2 km from mithila university. Prime location
View all details
...more
Less than 2.24 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 19010 sq.ft
  • Location Bela Dullah, Darbhanga
2km from Darbhanga Railway Station, Hospital at 4 km, University at 1 km.
Less than 2.24 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Kadirabad, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Individual
Main city area and near by bus stand, railway station and airport. All facility available at place
Less than 3.27 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kadirabad, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100000 sq.ft
  • Location Kadirabad, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Individual
10ft road 64*29 dimensions
Less than 3.27 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kadirabad, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Kadirabad, Darbhanga
Having property in square shape. 10ft road.
Less than 3.27 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Individual
Plot for sale in DARBHANGA NEAR AIRPORT Bus stand NH-57 . This plot is located near airforce camp Darbhanga. Kendray Vidlay is also near this property. Vastu vihar is also situated near this property. Darbhanga new railway station is also situated near this property. International Airport is also situated near this property. West face ...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
8
  • Price ₹ 21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
Premium location property project Shanti vihar phase 03( AIIMS ) NEAR BY 200 mitter NH57 NEAR BY Reliance petrol pump NEAR BY shobhan chowk 1km NEAR BY AIIMS HOSPITAL 3KM NEAR BY DELHI MORE, BUS STAND, AIRPORT TERMINAL, 4KM. THIS PROPERTY IS PREMIUM LOCATION LIMITED PLOT AVAILABLE HERE THIS PROJECT SO PLEASE CONTACT ME HURRY UP
View all details
...more
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
7
  • Price ₹ 16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
1000 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Basudevpur, Darbhanga. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 900 Sq.ft. in Basudevpur, Darbhanga is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 9.90 Lac. It's for sell
View all details
...more
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
1000 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Basudevpur, Darbhanga. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc. It for sale
View all details
...more
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of , Darbhanga. It has an area of 2000 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 28 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details. Plot for sale in Darbhanga Bihar
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Reputed Builder
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
500 meter from NH, 1 km from Dilli More,1.5 km from Darbhangha bus stand,2 km from Darbhangha airport, School,college and hospital in walking distance,near to New railway station.
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Builder
Fully devloped society ex-30feet main road,20feet branch road,swimming pool,walking track,park,kids playing ground,20feet boundry wall,main gate etc
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Builder
Fully devloped societyex-30feet main road,20feet branch road,swimming pool,walking track,20feet boundry wall,main gate etc
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
 Residential Plot for Sale in Basudevpur, Darbhanga
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Basudevpur, Darbhanga
  • Ownership Individual
Fully devloped society ex-20'boundry wall,main gate,30'main road,20'branch road,rnWalking track,swimming pool,children park etc
Less than 3.33 miles from Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat