• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Plots for Sale in Saliyawala, Sahaspur, Dehradun

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saliyawala, Sahaspur, Dehradun
7
  • Price ₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Saliyawala, Sahaspur, Dehradun
PURNATVA HEALTH VILLAGE DEHRADUN\\r\\nExperience Nature, Wellness & Smart Investment Together \\r\\n\\r\\nDear Sir/Maam,\\r\\n\\r\\nGreetings from Purnatva Health Village, Dehradun! \\r\\nWe are delighted to introduce an exclusive opportunity to own premium land in one of Dehraduns most serene and wellness-focused destinations. Designed for peacef...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saliyawala, Sahaspur, Dehradun
7
  • Price ₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Saliyawala, Sahaspur, Dehradun
PURNATVA HEALTH VILLAGE DEHRADUN\r\nExperience Nature, Wellness & Smart Investment Together \r\n\r\nDear Sir/Maam,\r\n\r\nGreetings from Purnatva Health Village, Dehradun! \r\nWe are delighted to introduce an exclusive opportunity to own premium land in one of Dehraduns most serene and wellness-focused destinations. Designed for peaceful living an...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Saliyawala Sahaspur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
  • Price ₹ 14.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1062 sq.ft (118 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
118 square yard double side 20 feet road for sale at Shivpuri dholas dehradun...
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
5
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
Dhaulas saliyawala 500 gaj plot 3 side 20feet road 14000/gaj 12 km from clock tower dehradun 6 km from garhi cent Beautiful location with mussoorie view Best for farmhouse, investment.
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
5
  • Price ₹ 66 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
Forest-View Plot for Sale Dhaulas, Dehradun Plot Size: 300 gaz Dimensions: 50 ft (Front) 50.5 ft (Depth) Facing: North-facing Road Width: 18 ft wide road Walking distance from the main road Beautiful forest view Rate: 22,000 per gaz Total Demand: 66,00,000 (Negotiable) Clear Title Serene Environment Ideal for Home, Cottage, or Farmh...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
4
  • Price ₹ 32.68 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1368 sq.ft (152 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
Scenic Plot for Sale Dhaulas, Dehradun Plot Size: 152 gaz Dimensions: 25 ft (Front) 54.8 ft (Depth) Facing: South-facing Road Width: 20 ft wide road Walking distance from the main road Beautiful mountain and forest view Rate: 21,500 per gaz Total Demand: 32,68,000 (Negotiable) Peaceful location Clear Title Ideal for home or investme...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
4
  • Price ₹ 58.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2385 sq.ft (265 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
Forest View Plot for Sale Dhaulas, Dehradun Plot Size: 265 gaz Dimensions: 45 ft (front) 53 ft (depth) Facing: North-facing Road Width: 18 ft wide road Walking distance from the main road Beautiful forest view Rate: 22,000 per gaz Total Demand: 58,30,000 (Negotiable) Clear Title Peaceful Environment Ideal for Farmhouse or Residence ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
5
  • Price ₹ 77.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2799 sq.ft (311 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
Plot for Sale Dhaulas, Dehradun Plot Size: 311 gaz Dimensions: 40 ft 70 ft Facing: West-facing Road Width: 20 ft wide road Walking distance from the main road Beautiful mountain view Rate: 25,000 per gaz Total Demand: 77,75,000 (Negotiable) Clear title Peaceful & scenic location Ideal for residential use, farmhouse, or investment ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
2
  • Price ₹ 1.21 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4203 sq.ft (467 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
Premium Plot for Sale Dhaulas, Dehradun On Paper Size: 467 Gaz Actual Size: 667 Gaz Dimensions: 50 ft 120 ft Facing: East Road Width: 25 ft Walking distance from Main Road Scenic Mountain View Rate: 26,000 / Gaz Total Demand: 1,21,42,000 (Negotiable) Clear Title Peaceful Surroundings Perfect for Investment or Residential Use Con...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
3
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Builder
Mera ek plot hai dholash mai 25 lakh ka 200 gaj Lone ho jayega R3 land hai North facing hai 20 feet ki road hai
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
2
  • Price ₹ 26 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
31x58 R3 plot for sale in Shivpuri Dholas Dehradun. Water and electricity available. Loan available.
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
13
  • Price ₹ 56.98 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2772 sq.ft (308 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
308 Square yard Plot on 40 feet road behind Zee University and 200 mtrs from Tula Institute...
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
3
  • Price ₹ 13.68 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1026 sq.ft (114 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
114 square yard plot for sale west facing at Shivpuri dholas. Loan available. Electric and water connection available near plot. Natural greenery.
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
3
  • Price ₹ 25.13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1809 sq.ft (201 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
R3 201 gaj plot available at shivpuri dholas dehradun for sale in reasonable price.
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
6
  • Price ₹ 24.98 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
32 x 58=200 SY North facing 20 feet road plot is available in shivpuri dholas.
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
6
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
16000 per gaj plot available hai grefic era hospitals Sai 500 miter par tulas Kai
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
7
  • Price ₹ 40.59 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2214 sq.ft (246 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
40 x 50 246 square yard plot available for sale at Shivpuri dholas dehradun which is located 11 km away from Ghantaghar Dehradun. Green and pollution free area, clear title. Please discuss your requirement at 76182 15007. No brokage.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dhaulas, Dehradun
4
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dhaulas, Dehradun
500 gaj plot for sale at saliyawala dhaulas nature farm society 3 side 20 feet road 15000/gaj negotiable 6 km from ghari cantt dehradun 10 km from clock tower dehradun For more details Contact 8128993794
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
8
  • Price ₹ 72.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
500gaj(75*60), 3side wide road(20fit), 360 mountain view, Land usehouse , farms, investment etc
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholas, Dehradun
8
  • Price ₹ 12.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholas, Dehradun
  • Ownership Individual
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Dholas, Dehradun. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 100 Sq. Yards and priced 12.50 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 2.98 miles from Saliyawala Sahaspur
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat