• Villa

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Junwani Road
  • Ownership

Villa for Sale in Junwani Road, Durg

| 2 Results
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Junwani Road, Durg
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing South Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
This spacious 3 bhk villa is available for sale and is located in the heart of Junwani Road. It has a salable area of 2000 sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 2,102 per sqft. It is a pool facing property. The property is available on freehold. It is made in way to provide a comfortable living for the residents..
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
1 Similar listings by Avtar Builders & Developers in this area

Similar properties near by Junwani Road, Durg as per your search criteria

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Ayyappa Nagar, Durg
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing South Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
It’s a 3 bhk villa situated in Ayyappa Nagar. It has 3 wardrobe, 1 sofa, 1 dining table and 1 modular kitchen. It is facing south direction. The property is available on freehold. It has 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. It is an under-construction property . It is situated in the proximity of all the important facilities. Contact for more details..
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.53 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
4 BHK Villa for Sale in Kohka, Durg
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1850 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 3
Well designed 4 bhk villa is available at a prime location in Kohka. It has an area of 1850 sqft with a carpet area of 1500 sqft . The property is available at a price of Rs. 38.51 lac (negotiable ). It is north facing property. The property is available on freehold. The property has 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies. This residential complex is under-co...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.87 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
4 BHK Villa for Sale in Junwani, Durg
10
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 1
This house siwhted in rayal green colony in junwani bhilai.this house plot area 2400sq feet buildup area 3500sq feet 4bhk +east facing+puja room++garden+servent room.10 years old and mentiond house
Less than 1.75 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
It is an independent villa constructed in a plot and located near maharshi vidya mandir
Less than 3.14 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kurud, Durg
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Well designed 2 bhk villa is available at a prime location in Kurud. The house is furnished. It is a road facing property. The property is available on freehold. This residential property is ready-to-move-in. The society is well connected by different modes of transportation. Please contact for more details..
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.47 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
7 BHK Villa for Sale in Padmanabhpur, Durg
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 7 BHK
Property details Independent villa 1820 sqft carpet area 2500 sqft. Construction Car parking garage 2 kitchen 2 bathroom 2 balconies 3 phase electricity Boring 24 hrs water Meter placed water from nagar nigam 7 bhk villahouse Free hold property Double storied building Near Dr Chandrakars house Padmanabhpur Price 65 lakhs Contact ...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 6.02 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kumhari, Durg
9
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
This beautiful 3 BHK villa is located in Kumhari, Durg, offering a peaceful and serene living experience. The property spans across a spacious built-up area of 1600 sq.ft., ideal for a family looking for comfort and convenience.rnrnThe villa is a resale property, approximately 5 to 10 years old, and is situated on the ground floor of a two-story bu...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 6.07 miles from Junwani Road, Durg
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Junwani Road, Durg

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Junwani Road, Durg, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Junwani Road, Durg for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat