• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Poondurai Road
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Poondurai Road, Erode Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 3 Results
Get to know more about Poondurai Road, Erode Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Poondurai Road, Erode
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1607 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Poondurai Road, Erode
Residential Plot for sale in Sri Sakthi Nagar ,Kaspapettai, Poondurai Road ,Erode, Tamil Nadu. Near Poolapalayam Village . Plot Area - 1607sq ft , New Property, North Facing, Amount - 8.03 lac. ( 500 rs per sq.ft). Project Name - Sri Sakthi Nagar. * Erode bus stand -12km * Erode railway station -10 km * 3 km from Erode corporation limit * Near ...
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by Tamilnadu Properties in this area

Similar properties near by Poondurai Road, Erode as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Avalpoondurai, Erode
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Avalpoondurai, Erode
  • Ownership Individual
DTCP RERA APPROVED PLOTS GATED COMMUNITY WITH ALL FACILITIES INCLUDED PREMIUM LOCATION MAIN ROAD BASE SITE STREET LIGHTING WATER TANK WITH INDIVIDUAL TAP FACILITIES FREE LEGAL OPINION BOOK PROPER MAINTANANCE FOR 3 YEARS RESALE OPTION AVAILABLE
View all details
...more
Less than 1.14 miles from Poondurai Road, Erode
2 BHK House for Sale in Avalpoondurai, Erode
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
This spacious 2 BHK Individual Houses / Villas is available for sale and is located at Avalpoondurai, Erode. It has a Super Area of 200 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 36 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Reserved Parking, Security, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital ...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.14 miles from Poondurai Road, Erode
 Residential Plot for Sale in Avalpoondurai, Erode