• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

| 6 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
THE RESIDENTIAL PLOTS IS AVAILABLE IN GATED SOCIETY WITH ALL BASIC AMENITIES AS PARK, SWIMMING POOL, 24 HOURS SECURITY, BLACK WIDE ROADS, STREET LIGHTS, SEWAGE SYSTEM, GREEN BELT BOTH SIDES OF ROADS, RESIDENTIAL CONVERTED LAND AND VERY NEAR BY TO DADRI BYE PASS. THE PLOT IS AVAILABLE ON IMSTALLMENT PLAN WITHOUT ANY INTEREST. THE PROJECT IS SITUA...
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
  • Swimming Pool

Similar properties near by Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 567 sq.ft (63 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Project & Society Aashirwad Enclave
Sk Marketing has come up with a new Residential Property project Aashirwad Enclave in Ghaziabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 63 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ghaziabad
View all details
...more
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Park
  • Water Storage
Less than 0.6 miles from Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 441 sq.ft (49 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Project & Society Aashirwad Enclave
Sk Marketing has come up with a new Residential Property project Aashirwad Enclave in Ghaziabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 49 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ghaziabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
5
  • Price ₹ 17.76 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 999 sq.ft (111 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Project & Society Aashirwad Enclave
Sk Marketing has come up with a new Residential Property project Aashirwad Enclave in Ghaziabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 111 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ghaziabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 990 sq.ft (110 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Project & Society Aashirwad Enclave
Sk Marketing has come up with a new Residential Property project Aashirwad Enclave in Ghaziabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 110 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ghaziabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
5
  • Price ₹ 8 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Project & Society Aashirwad Enclave
Sk Marketing has come up with a new Residential Property project Aashirwad Enclave in Ghaziabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 50 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ghaziabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
Features minimum investment rs. 3.75lac* onward 50/sq.Yd plot. minimum investment rs. 12 lac* onward 62/84/100/150 sq.Yd.Independent house. the project would be 15 minute away from the proposed metro lalkuan. 20 minute drive from columbia asia hospital. very well connected with all means of public transport a project coming up in the he...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 630 sq.ft (70 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Gated Society
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
Nh-91, Dadri Airforce Station, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, U P Nh-91, Dadri airforce station, Lal kuan, Ghaziabad, U p The residential plots is available in gated society with all basic amenities as school, Park, Swimming pool, 24 hours security, Black wide roads, Street lights, Sewage system, Green belt both sides of roads, Residential converted land...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Sale Type New
Reisdential Plot is Available for Sale. It Has Plot Area of 450 Sq-feet.
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 80 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details ......
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 60 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 120 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 48 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details .......
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 40 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 80 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 32 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 630 sq.ft (70 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Add-Residential Plot For Sale In Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 70 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 28 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details ......
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 540 sq.ft (60 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add- Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 60 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 24 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 50 Sq.Yards, New Property, West Facing, Amount - 20 Lac ( 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For More Details .
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 25 Lac ( 12,500 rs per sq.yards to 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). call For More Details .......
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 18.75 Lac ( 12,500 rs per sq.yards to 40,000 rs per sq.yards ) Call For More Details .......
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 91 Highway, Ghaziabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Residential Plot For Sale In Add-Ecco Green City, Bisnuli, G.B Nagar, NH-91, Ghaziabad. Plot Area - 120 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 15 Lac ( 12,500 rs per sq.yards to 40,000 rs per sq.yards ). Call For more Details ..........
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat