• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Phirangipuram
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Phirangipuram, Guntur Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 3 Results
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2613 sq.ft (6 Cent)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Phirangipuram, Guntur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 6 Cent in Phirangipuram, Guntur is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 20 Lac.
  • Price ₹ 16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Phirangipuram, Guntur
200 Sq. Yards Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Phirangipuram, Guntur. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Phirangipuram, Guntur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1746 sq.ft (194 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Phirangipuram, Guntur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 194 Sq. Yards in Phirangipuram, Guntur is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 12 Lac. Residential plot near hp petrol pump phirangipuram
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Phirangipuram, Guntur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Chowdavaram, Guntur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2097 sq.ft (233 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Ownership Individual
Beside rvr college ....very nearest to national highway ...guntur municipal limits ...approved project with all developments
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 8.6 miles from Phirangipuram, Guntur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
CRDA Limits As per vasthu 25 feet Tar roads Excellent ground water & facility Cement kalvatturs Tree guards Very nearer to NH5 Very nearer to number of business institutions Very nearer to R.V.R engineering college As well as number of engineering colleges Nearer to one of the famous Ganapathi sachidananda pitam Lo...
View all details
...more
Less than 8.6 miles from Phirangipuram, Guntur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chowdavaram, Guntur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Ownership Builder
Approved plots are available within Guntur municipal corporation area division number 58 those are suitable to construct houses readily is from Rs 6000 per sq yard having all amenities. Location: Nh5 Rate: Rs 6000 Size of the plot: 200 Facing: East and west
View all details
...more
Less than 8.6 miles from Phirangipuram, Guntur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 200 sq.ft
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
Approved Lands are Available Within Guntur Municipal Corporation Area Division Number 58 Those are Suitable to Construct Houses Readily is from Rs 6000 per Sq Yard Having all Amenities.
Less than 8.6 miles from Phirangipuram, Guntur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chowdavaram, Guntur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft (400 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Ownership Individual
Gated community plots with L.P number 13/2017 All 40ft roads
Less than 8.6 miles from Phirangipuram, Guntur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Ownership Individual
this is a 56 aceras gated comminity socity is having Apartments and Individual villas. currently 130+ families are living in this scocity. just opposite of Katuri hospitals and RVR enginerring colleage.
View all details
...more
Less than 8.6 miles from Phirangipuram, Guntur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chowdavaram, Guntur
  • Ownership Individual
National highway facing venture near rvr college and katuri medical college in guntur...crda approved project with all developments