Plots for Sale in Unchapul, Haldwani

| 4 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Unchapul, Haldwani
  • Ownership Individual
2400 sqft plot with Shop (17ft) front on kamawaganja uchapul road with resedential plot at back side with seperate Road of 12 ft .Best for Person Who want to construct house with Attached Shop
 Residential Plot for Sale in Unchapul, Haldwani
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Unchapul, Haldwani
At judge farm.. 20 ft road.. Plots available. 2650 sq ft..
1 Similar listings by Nainital Properties Hub in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Unchapul, Haldwani
  • Ownership Individual
It is land available located in prime locality best suitable for residential purpose.It is located at a very good locality near unchapul haldwani .

Similar properties near by Unchapul, Haldwani as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1380 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1380 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 30.36 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1480 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1480 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 32.56 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1580 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1580 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 34.76 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1680 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1680 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 36.96 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1780 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1780 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 39.16 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1880 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1880 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 41.36 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1980 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1980 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 43.56 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 2800 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 61.60 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2050 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 2050 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 45.10 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 2000 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 44 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1950 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1950 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 42.90 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1900 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1900 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 41.80 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1850 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1850 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 40.70 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1800 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 39.60 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1750 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 38.50 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1700 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 37.40 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kusumkhera, Haldwani
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Kusumkhera, Haldwani
Residential Plot For Sale in Kusumkhera , Near Center Hospital , Gas Godam Road , Nainital , Uttarakhand , Plot Area - 1650 sq ft , New Property , North Facing , Price - 36.30 Lac (2200 per sq ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Unchapul, Haldwani
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Unchapul, Haldwani

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Unchapul, Haldwani, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Unchapul, Haldwani for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat