Plots for Sale in Asaura, Hapur

| 11 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Asaura, Hapur. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Asaura, Hapur.
View More
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4188480 sq.ft (240 Bigha)
  • Location Asaura, Hapur
  • Sale Type New
Mega Land for Sale On Ganga Expressway Service Line (Hapur) Location: Village Aurangabad, Tehsil Hapur, District Hapur Total Area: 250 Bigha Frontage: 940 ft on Ganga Expressway Service Line Connectivity Highlights: Only 6 km from NH-9 Just 300 meters from KuchesarKithor Road Best Use: Township, industrial hub, warehousing & logistics park, i...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Asaura, Hapur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Asaura, Hapur
  • Project & Society Vinay Enclave
Krishna property has come up with a new Residential Property project Vinay Enclave in Hapur. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 100 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Hapur
View all details
...more
  • Street Lighting
  • Power Backup
  • Park
  • Sewage Treatment
  • Water Storage
9 Similar listings by Chauhan Estate in this area

Similar properties near by Asaura, Hapur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft
  • Location Keshav Nagar, Hapur
  • Ownership Individual
It is plot in back side of Brahma Devi School. Sale! Sale! Sale! It is wide road, and near by develope colony.
Less than 1.49 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Hapur
7
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Krishna Nagar, Hapur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 200 Sq. Yards in SHALABAD, Hapur is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 24 Lac.
Less than 2 miles from Asaura, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1323 sq.ft (147 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Shri Nagar, Hapur
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for Sale in Hapur. A very good location plot.
Less than 2.02 miles from Asaura, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 945 sq.ft (105 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Shri Nagar, Hapur
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot for Sale in Hapur. A two side open, L shape plot dimension 32.5 X 29.5 foot, North west facing, very very best location.
Less than 2.02 miles from Asaura, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1323 sq.ft (147 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Shri Nagar, Hapur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential Plot for Sale in Hapur. Plot in very good location.
Less than 2.02 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1512 sq.ft (168 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Back to CM Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 168 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 8.40 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Chandralok Colony, Hapur
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Back to CM Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 150 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 7.50 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Chandralok Colony, Hapur
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Back to CM Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 100 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 5 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Nearest 100 Meter to CMO Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 100 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 4.50 Lac ( 4500 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Safety Door Open. Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Chandralok Colony, Hapur
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Nearest 100 Meter to CMO Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 50 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 2.25 Lac ( 4500 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Safety Door Open . Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Chandralok Colony, Hapur
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Nearest 100 Meter to CMO Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 8 Lac ( 4000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Safety Door Open . Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chandralok Colony, Hapur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Main Modinagar Road,Nearest 100 Meter to CMO Office, Hapur, Uttar Pradesh. Plot Area 150 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount 6 Lac ( 4000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). Safety Door Open . Call For More Details ..................
View all details
...more
Less than 2.22 miles from Asaura, Hapur
  • Price ₹ 4 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87260 sq.ft (5 Bigha)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Garhmukteshwar, Hapur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 5 Bigha in Garhmukteshwar, Hapur is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 4 Cr..
Less than 2.64 miles from Asaura, Hapur